Календарь матчей. Испания. Примера-Дивизион. 2015/2016

11.09.15
Леванте 21:30 Севилья
12.09.15
Эспаньол 17:00 Реал Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 19:15 Валенсия
Атлетико Мадрид 21:30 Барселона
Реал Бетис 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
13.09.15
Гранада 13:00 Вильярреал
Атлетик Бильбао 17:00 Хетафе
Сельта Виго 19:15 Лас Пальмас
Малага 21:30 Эйбар
14.09.15
Райо Вальекано 21:30 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
18.09.15
Хетафе 21:30 Малага
19.09.15
Реал Мадрид 17:00 Гранада
Валенсия 19:15 Реал Бетис
Эйбар 21:30 Атлетико Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Эспаньол
20.09.15
Севилья 13:00 Сельта Виго
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 17:00 Спортинг Хихон
Вильярреал 19:15 Атлетик Бильбао
Лас Пальмас 21:30 Райо Вальекано
Барселона 21:30 Леванте
22.09.15
Атлетико Мадрид 21:00 Хетафе
Эспаньол 21:00 Валенсия
Гранада 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
23.09.15
Сельта Виго 21:00 Барселона
Леванте 21:00 Эйбар
Райо Вальекано 21:00 Спортинг Хихон
Атлетик Бильбао 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Лас Пальмас 23:00 Севилья
Малага 23:00 Вильярреал
24.09.15
Реал Бетис 23:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
25.09.15
Валенсия 21:30 Гранада
26.09.15
Барселона 17:00 Лас Пальмас
Реал Мадрид 19:15 Малага
Севилья 21:30 Райо Вальекано
Вильярреал 21:30 Атлетико Мадрид
Эйбар 23:00 Сельта Виго
27.09.15
Спортинг Хихон 13:00 Реал Бетис
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 17:00 Эспаньол
Хетафе 19:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 21:30 Атлетик Бильбао
04.10.15
Севилья 18:00 Барселона
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Эйбар
Сельта Виго 18:00 Хетафе
Леванте 18:00 Вильярреал
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Малага 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Валенсия
Гранада 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Эспаньол 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Реал Бетис
18.10.15
Барселона 18:00 Райо Вальекано
Эйбар 18:00 Севилья
Хетафе 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Вильярреал 18:00 Сельта Виго
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Валенсия 18:00 Малага
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Гранада
Реал Бетис 18:00 Эспаньол
25.10.15
Барселона 19:00 Эйбар
Севилья 19:00 Хетафе
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Вильярреал
Сельта Виго 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Леванте 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Валенсия
Малага 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Гранада 19:00 Реал Бетис
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Эспаньол
01.11.15
Эйбар 19:00 Райо Вальекано
Хетафе 19:00 Барселона
Вильярреал 19:00 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Сельта Виго
Валенсия 19:00 Леванте
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Малага
Реал Бетис 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Эспаньол 19:00 Гранада
08.11.15
Эйбар 19:00 Хетафе
Барселона 19:00 Вильярреал
Севилья 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Сельта Виго 19:00 Валенсия
Леванте 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Малага 19:00 Реал Бетис
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Эспаньол
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Гранада
22.11.15
Хетафе 19:00 Райо Вальекано
Вильярреал 19:00 Эйбар
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Барселона
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Севилья
Валенсия 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Сельта Виго
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Леванте
Реал Бетис 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Эспаньол 19:00 Малага
Гранада 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
29.11.15
Хетафе 19:00 Вильярреал
Эйбар 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Барселона 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Севилья 19:00 Валенсия
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Сельта Виго 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Леванте 19:00 Реал Бетис
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Эспаньол
Малага 19:00 Гранада
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
06.12.15
Вильярреал 19:00 Райо Вальекано
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Хетафе
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Эйбар
Валенсия 19:00 Барселона
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Севилья
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Реал Бетис 19:00 Сельта Виго
Эспаньол 19:00 Леванте
Гранада 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Малага
13.12.15
Вильярреал 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Хетафе 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Эйбар 19:00 Валенсия
Барселона 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Севилья 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Реал Бетис
Сельта Виго 19:00 Эспаньол
Леванте 19:00 Гранада
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Малага
20.12.15
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Райо Вальекано
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Вильярреал
Валенсия 19:00 Хетафе
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Эйбар
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Барселона
Реал Бетис 19:00 Севилья
Эспаньол 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Гранада 19:00 Сельта Виго
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Леванте
Малага 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
30.12.15
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Вильярреал 19:00 Валенсия
Хетафе 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Эйбар 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Барселона 19:00 Реал Бетис
Севилья 19:00 Эспаньол
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Гранада
Сельта Виго 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Леванте 19:00 Малага
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
03.01.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Валенсия 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Вильярреал
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Хетафе
Реал Бетис 19:00 Эйбар
Эспаньол 19:00 Барселона
Гранада 19:00 Севилья
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Малага 19:00 Сельта Виго
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Леванте
10.01.16
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Валенсия
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Вильярреал 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Хетафе 19:00 Реал Бетис
Эйбар 19:00 Эспаньол
Барселона 19:00 Гранада
Севилья 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Малага
Сельта Виго 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Леванте 19:00 Райо Вальекано
17.01.16
Сельта Виго 19:00 Леванте
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Севилья 19:00 Малага
Барселона 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Эйбар 19:00 Гранада
Хетафе 19:00 Эспаньол
Вильярреал 19:00 Реал Бетис
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Валенсия 19:00 Райо Вальекано
24.01.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Сельта Виго
Леванте 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Севилья
Малага 19:00 Барселона
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Эйбар
Гранада 19:00 Хетафе
Эспаньол 19:00 Вильярреал
Реал Бетис 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Валенсия
31.01.16
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Сельта Виго
Севилья 19:00 Леванте
Барселона 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Эйбар 19:00 Малага
Хетафе 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Вильярреал 19:00 Гранада
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Эспаньол
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Реал Бетис
Валенсия 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Райо Вальекано
07.02.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Сельта Виго 19:00 Севилья
Леванте 19:00 Барселона
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Эйбар
Малага 19:00 Хетафе
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Вильярреал
Гранада 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Эспаньол 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Реал Бетис 19:00 Валенсия
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
14.02.16
Севилья 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Барселона 19:00 Сельта Виго
Эйбар 19:00 Леванте
Хетафе 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Вильярреал 19:00 Малага
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Гранада
Валенсия 19:00 Эспаньол
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Реал Бетис
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Райо Вальекано
21.02.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Севилья
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Барселона
Сельта Виго 19:00 Эйбар
Леванте 19:00 Хетафе
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Вильярреал
Малага 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Гранада 19:00 Валенсия
Эспаньол 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Реал Бетис 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
28.02.16
Барселона 19:00 Севилья
Эйбар 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Хетафе 19:00 Сельта Виго
Вильярреал 19:00 Леванте
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Малага
Валенсия 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Гранада
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Эспаньол
Реал Бетис 19:00 Райо Вальекано
02.03.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Барселона
Севилья 19:00 Эйбар
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Хетафе
Сельта Виго 19:00 Вильярреал
Леванте 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Малага 19:00 Валенсия
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Гранада 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Эспаньол 19:00 Реал Бетис
06.03.16
Эйбар 19:00 Барселона
Хетафе 19:00 Севилья
Вильярреал 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Сельта Виго
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Леванте
Валенсия 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Малага
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Реал Бетис 19:00 Гранада
Эспаньол 19:00 Райо Вальекано
13.03.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Эйбар
Барселона 19:00 Хетафе
Севилья 19:00 Вильярреал
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Сельта Виго 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леванте 19:00 Валенсия
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Малага 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Реал Бетис
Гранада 19:00 Эспаньол
20.03.16
Хетафе 19:00 Эйбар
Вильярреал 19:00 Барселона
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Севилья
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Валенсия 19:00 Сельта Виго
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Леванте
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Реал Бетис 19:00 Малага
Эспаньол 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Гранада 19:00 Райо Вальекано
03.04.16
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Хетафе
Эйбар 18:00 Вильярреал
Барселона 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Валенсия
Сельта Виго 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Леванте 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Реал Бетис
Малага 18:00 Эспаньол
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Гранада
10.04.16
Вильярреал 18:00 Хетафе
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Барселона
Валенсия 18:00 Севилья
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Сельта Виго
Реал Бетис 18:00 Леванте
Эспаньол 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Гранада 18:00 Малага
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Райо Вальекано
17.04.16
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Вильярреал
Хетафе 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Эйбар 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Барселона 18:00 Валенсия
Севилья 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Сельта Виго 18:00 Реал Бетис
Леванте 18:00 Эспаньол
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Гранада
Малага 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
20.04.16
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Хетафе
Валенсия 18:00 Эйбар
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Барселона
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Севилья
Реал Бетис 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Эспаньол 18:00 Сельта Виго
Гранада 18:00 Леванте
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Малага 18:00 Райо Вальекано
24.04.16
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Вильярреал 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Хетафе 18:00 Валенсия
Эйбар 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Барселона 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Севилья 18:00 Реал Бетис
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Эспаньол
Сельта Виго 18:00 Гранада
Леванте 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Малага
01.05.16
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Валенсия 18:00 Вильярреал
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Хетафе
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Бетис 18:00 Барселона
Эспаньол 18:00 Севилья
Гранада 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Сельта Виго
Малага 18:00 Леванте
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Райо Вальекано
08.05.16
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Райо Вальекано
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Валенсия
Вильярреал 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Хетафе 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Эйбар 18:00 Реал Бетис
Барселона 18:00 Эспаньол
Севилья 18:00 Гранада
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Сельта Виго 18:00 Малага
Леванте 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
15.05.16
Валенсия 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Вильярреал
Реал Бетис 18:00 Хетафе
Эспаньол 18:00 Эйбар
Гранада 18:00 Барселона
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Севилья
Малага 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Сельта Виго
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Леванте