Календарь матчей. Испания. Примера-Дивизион. 2015/2016

05.02.16
Малага 3 - 0 Хетафе
06.02.16
Атлетико Мадрид 16 : 00 Эйбар
Райо Вальекано 18 : 15 Лас Пальмас
Атлетик Бильбао 20 : 30 Вильярреал
07.02.16
Спортинг Хихон 22 : 05 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Леванте 14:00 Барселона
Реал Бетис 18:00 Валенсия
Сельта Виго 20:15 Севилья
Гранада 22:30 Реал Мадрид
08.02.16
Эспаньол 22:30 Реал Сосьедад
12.02.16
Спортинг Хихон 22:30 Райо Вальекано
13.02.16
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Вильярреал 20:15 Малага
Валенсия 22:30 Эспаньол
14.02.16
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 00:05 Реал Бетис
Реал Сосьедад 14:00 Гранада
Севилья 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Эйбар 20:15 Леванте
Хетафе 20:15 Атлетико Мадрид
Барселона 22:30 Сельта Виго
17.02.16
Спортинг Хихон 20:30 Барселона
19.02.16
Леванте 22:30 Хетафе
20.02.16
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Барселона
Эспаньол 20:15 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Реал Бетис 22:30 Спортинг Хихон
21.02.16
Сельта Виго 00:05 Эйбар
Райо Вальекано 14:00 Севилья
Малага 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Атлетик Бильбао 20:15 Реал Сосьедад
Гранада 20:15 Валенсия
Атлетико Мадрид 22:30 Вильярреал
26.02.16
Эйбар 22:30 Лас Пальмас
27.02.16
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Хетафе 20:15 Сельта Виго
Спортинг Хихон 20:15 Эспаньол
Реал Бетис 22:30 Райо Вальекано
28.02.16
Реал Сосьедад 00:05 Малага
Вильярреал 14:00 Леванте
Валенсия 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 20:15 Гранада
Барселона 22:30 Севилья
01.03.16
Атлетико Мадрид 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
02.03.16
Лас Пальмас 00:00 Хетафе
Севилья 22:00 Эйбар
Сельта Виго 22:00 Вильярреал
Малага 22:00 Валенсия
Атлетик Бильбао 22:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид
03.03.16
Гранада 22:00 Спортинг Хихон
Эспаньол 22:30 Реал Бетис
Райо Вальекано 23:00 Барселона
06.03.16
Эйбар 19:00 Барселона
Хетафе 19:00 Севилья
Вильярреал 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Сельта Виго
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Леванте
Валенсия 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Малага
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Реал Бетис 19:00 Гранада
Эспаньол 19:00 Райо Вальекано
13.03.16
Райо Вальекано 19:00 Эйбар
Барселона 19:00 Хетафе
Севилья 19:00 Вильярреал
Лас Пальмас 19:00 Реал Мадрид
Сельта Виго 19:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леванте 19:00 Валенсия
Атлетико Мадрид 19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Малага 19:00 Спортинг Хихон
Атлетик Бильбао 19:00 Реал Бетис
Гранада 19:00 Эспаньол
20.03.16
Хетафе 19:00 Эйбар
Вильярреал 19:00 Барселона
Реал Мадрид 19:00 Севилья
Реал Сосьедад 19:00 Лас Пальмас
Валенсия 19:00 Сельта Виго
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 19:00 Леванте
Спортинг Хихон 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Реал Бетис 19:00 Малага
Эспаньол 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Гранада 19:00 Райо Вальекано
03.04.16
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Хетафе
Эйбар 18:00 Вильярреал
Барселона 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Валенсия
Сельта Виго 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Леванте 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Реал Бетис
Малага 18:00 Эспаньол
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Гранада
10.04.16
Вильярреал 18:00 Хетафе
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Барселона
Валенсия 18:00 Севилья
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Сельта Виго
Реал Бетис 18:00 Леванте
Эспаньол 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Гранада 18:00 Малага
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Райо Вальекано
17.04.16
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Вильярреал
Хетафе 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Эйбар 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Барселона 18:00 Валенсия
Севилья 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Сельта Виго 18:00 Реал Бетис
Леванте 18:00 Эспаньол
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Гранада
Малага 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
20.04.16
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Хетафе
Валенсия 18:00 Эйбар
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Барселона
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Севилья
Реал Бетис 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Эспаньол 18:00 Сельта Виго
Гранада 18:00 Леванте
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
Малага 18:00 Райо Вальекано
24.04.16
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Вильярреал 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Хетафе 18:00 Валенсия
Эйбар 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Барселона 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Севилья 18:00 Реал Бетис
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Эспаньол
Сельта Виго 18:00 Гранада
Леванте 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Малага
01.05.16
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Валенсия 18:00 Вильярреал
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Хетафе
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Бетис 18:00 Барселона
Эспаньол 18:00 Севилья
Гранада 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Сельта Виго
Малага 18:00 Леванте
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Райо Вальекано
08.05.16
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Райо Вальекано
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Валенсия
Вильярреал 18:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Хетафе 18:00 Спортинг Хихон
Эйбар 18:00 Реал Бетис
Барселона 18:00 Эспаньол
Севилья 18:00 Гранада
Лас Пальмас 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао
Сельта Виго 18:00 Малага
Леванте 18:00 Атлетико Мадрид
15.05.16
Валенсия 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 18:00 Реал Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Вильярреал
Реал Бетис 18:00 Хетафе
Эспаньол 18:00 Эйбар
Гранада 18:00 Барселона
Атлетик Бильбао 18:00 Севилья
Малага 18:00 Лас Пальмас
Атлетико Мадрид 18:00 Сельта Виго
Райо Вальекано 18:00 Леванте