Голландия: Женский Кубок КНВБ. 2016/2017

Команда И В Н П Г О ФОРМА
Group 20
1 De Zweef 3 2 1 0 10:7 7
2 de Weide 3 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Виктория Бойз 2 0 1 1 5:7 1
4 Херенвенсе Б 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
Group 21
1 VV Heerenveen 3 3 0 0 17:0 9
2 Unicum 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
3 Annaparochie 2 1 0 1 5:11 3
4 Витесс 63 3 0 0 3 4:14 0
Group 22
1 Би Квик '28 3 2 0 1 8:2 6
2 АСК 62 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Оранье Нассау 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Би Квик Доккум 3 0 1 2 2:11 1
Группа 1
1 Velsen / Jong Telstar 3 3 0 0 17:2 9
2 Рейгер Бойз 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Alcmaria Victrix 3 1 1 1 3:11 4
4 Колпинг Бойз 3 0 0 3 1:8 0
Группа 10
1 'т Занд 3 3 0 0 15:4 9
2 Барендрехт 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Baronie 3 1 0 2 3:13 3
4 Rhoon 3 0 0 3 5:11 0
Группа 11
1 CTO Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 30:0 9
2 Nuenen 3 2 0 1 7:10 6
3 Бавел 3 1 0 2 5:11 3
4 Ноойт Гедахт 3 0 0 3 0:21 0
Группа 12
1 Amstenrade 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Eindhoven 3 2 0 1 15:5 6
3 OVV ’67 3 1 0 2 2:14 3
4 Venlosche Boys 3 0 0 3 3:7 0
Группа 13
1 Eldenia 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Венрай 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Fortuna '54 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
4 Bekkerveld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 14
1 Woezik 3 1 2 0 9:4 5
2 ССС '18 3 1 2 0 9:7 5
3 СВ Сомерен 3 1 1 1 4:6 4
4 Trekvogels 3 0 1 2 4:9 1
Группа 15
1 ДТС Эде 3 2 1 0 13:2 7
2 Принсес Ирен 3 2 0 1 7:7 6
3 VDZ Arnhem 3 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Гелре 3 0 0 3 0:9 0
Группа 16
1 РКХВВ 3 3 0 0 12:2 9
2 Кларенбек 3 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Eldenia II 3 0 1 2 3:9 1
4 Hoogland 3 0 1 2 1:8 1
Группа 17
1 PEC Zwolle II 3 3 0 0 20:0 9
2 Бергхюйзен 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Кникербокерс 3 1 0 2 4:14 3
4 ОНС Снеек 3 0 0 3 1:13 0
Группа 18
1 ХТК 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
2 Rigtersbleek 3 2 0 1 13:6 6
3 Stiens 3 1 1 1 4:6 4
4 Оранье Нассау II 3 0 0 3 5:13 0
Группа 19
1 VIOD 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
2 Би Квик '28 II 3 2 0 1 5:6 6
3 Hollandscheveld 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Witkampers 3 0 1 2 6:8 1
Группа 2
1 CTO Amsterdam 3 3 0 0 24:1 9
2 Фортуна Вормервеер 3 1 1 1 14:3 4
3 DSS 3 1 1 1 12:8 4
4 Velsen 3 0 0 3 0:38 0
Группа 3
1 Бюйтенвелдерт 2 2 0 0 13:1 6
2 Тер Лееде II 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Вартбургия II 2 0 0 2 0:13 0
4 Purmerland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 4
1 Вартбургия 3 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 Одиссеус '91 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Бюйтенвелдерт Амстердам II 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
4 SDO 3 0 0 3 4:10 0
Группа 5
1 Саестум 3 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Спортинг 70 3 1 1 1 1:2 4
3 IJFC 3 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Maarssen 3 0 1 2 0:5 1
Группа 6
1 Тер Лееде 3 3 0 0 18:1 9
2 ФК Рийнвогелс 3 2 0 1 9:6 6
3 РКЛ 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
4 Алкмания Роелофарендсвен 3 0 0 3 5:23 0
Группа 7
1 ADO Den Haag II 3 3 0 0 21:1 9
2 ССС 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
3 КВВ Беркел 3 1 0 2 10:12 3
4 РКДЕО 3 0 0 3 0:19 0
Группа 8
1 IJzendijke 3 2 1 0 10:1 7
2 ДСЕ 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Смердиек 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
4 БСК 3 0 0 3 2:12 0
Группа 9
1 РВВХ 3 3 0 0 13:2 9
2 СтеДоКо 3 1 0 2 6:5 3
3 Barendrecht II 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
4 Schijf 3 1 0 2 3:13 3