Матч Тоттенхэм - Гент 23 февраля 2017 23:05 мск

Финал. 12-й матч

Европа. Лига Европы УЕФА

Матч окончен

Стадион: Wembley Stadium (London).

Главный судья: Jorge de Sousa Ассистент: Alvaro Mesquita

Ассистент: Ricardo Santos Резервный: Nuno Pereira

1-й тайм
Кристиан Эриксен

(Эрик Дайер)

1 - 1
Харри Кейн
B. Dejaeghere
K. Seif
Деле Алли
L. Kalinić
2-й тайм

D. Miličević

T. Matton

B. Dejaeghere

L. Verstraete
Сон Хын Мин

Бен Дэвис

Виктор Ваньяма

(Кристиан Эриксен)

Ян Вертонген
Кайл Уокер
Харри Уинкс

Мусса Дембеле 1987

M. Simon

J. Perbet
J. Perbet
L. Verstraete
Эрик Дайер
Винсент Янссен

Эрик Дайер

K. Coulibaly
Виктор Ваньяма
Харри Уинкс
последние игры: Тоттенхэм
17.03.19: АПЛ Тоттенхэм Кристал Пэлас ПЕР
09.03.19: АПЛ Саутгемптон Тоттенхэм 2 - 1
02.03.19: АПЛ Тоттенхэм Арсенал Лондон 1 - 1
27.02.19: АПЛ Челси Тоттенхэм 2 - 0
23.02.19: АПЛ Бернли Тоттенхэм 2 - 1
10.02.19: АПЛ Тоттенхэм Лестер Сити 3 - 1
последние игры: Гент
17.03.19: Про-Лига Сент-Трюйден Гент 0 - 2
10.03.19: Про-Лига Гент Остенде 2 - 1
03.03.19: Про-Лига Зульте-Варегем Гент 1 - 3
22.02.19: Про-Лига Гент Стандард Льеж 2 - 1
16.02.19: Про-Лига Ред Стар Ваасланд Гент 2 - 1
10.02.19: Про-Лига Гент Мукрон Перувелз 1 - 2
очные встречи: Тоттенхэм — Гент
23.02.17: Лига Европы УЕФА Тоттенхэм Гент 2 - 2
16.02.17: Лига Европы УЕФА Гент Тоттенхэм 1 - 0

Аналитика

лента новостей

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A М О
1 Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 6 13
2 Цюрих Цюрих 6 10
3 АЕК АЕК 6 5
4 Лудогорец Лудогорец 6 4
Группа B М О
1 Зальцбург Зальцбург 6 18
2 Селтик Селтик 6 9
3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 6 7
4 Русенборг Русенборг 6 1
Группа C М О
1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург 6 11
2 Славия Прага Славия Прага 6 10
3 Бордо Бордо 6 7
4 Копенгаген Копенгаген 6 5
Группа D М О
1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 6 14
2 Фенербахче Фенербахче 6 8
3 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 6 7
4 Андерлехт Андерлехт 6 3
Группа E М О
1 Арсенал Лондон Арсенал Лондон 6 16
2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг Лиссабон 6 13
3 Ворскла Ворскла 6 3
4 Карабах Карабах 6 3
Группа F М О
1 Бетис Бетис 6 12
2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос Пирей 6 10
3 Милан Милан 6 10
4 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 6 1
Группа G М О
1 Вильярреал Вильярреал 6 10
2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 6 10
3 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 6 6
4 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 6 5
Группа H М О
1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 18
2 Лацио Лацио 6 9
3 Аполлон Аполлон 6 7
4 Марсель Марсель 6 1
Группа I М О
1 Генк Генк 6 11
2 Мальме ФФ Мальме ФФ 6 9
3 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6 7
4 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 6 5
Группа J М О
1 Севилья Севилья 6 12
2 Краснодар Краснодар 6 12
3 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 6 10
4 Акхисар Беледийе ГС Акхисар Беледийе ГС 6 1
Группа K М О
1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 6 11
2 Ренн Ренн 6 9
3 Астана Астана 6 8
4 Яблонец Яблонец 6 5
Группа L М О
1 Челси Челси 6 16
2 БАТЭ БАТЭ 6 9
3 Фехервар Фехервар 6 7
4 ПАОК ПАОК 6 3