Матч Паок - Шальке 16 февраля 2017 23:05 мск

Финал. 11-й матч

Европа. Лига Европы УЕФА

Матч окончен

Стадион: Stadio Toumbas (Thessaloníki).

Главный судья: Javier Estrada Ассистент: Miguel Martínez

Ассистент: Teodoro Sobrino Резервный: Pau Cebrián

1-й тайм
0 - 1Алессандро Шопф
Гвидо Бургшталлер
M. Leovac
2-й тайм

Алессандро Шопф

Тило Керер
Леон Горетцка
Djalma

I. Mystakidis

Léo Matos
Сеад Колашинац
Матия Настасич
Kiko

D. Biseswar

Даниэль Калиджури

Евгений Коноплянка

(Бенедикт Хеведес)

Макс Майер

Гвидо Бургшталлер

Клаас-Ян Хунтелаар
Amr Warda

S. Athanasiadis

Varela

(Матия Настасич)

Клаас-Ян Хунтелаар
последние игры: ПАОК
13.12.18: Лига Европы УЕФА ПАОК БАТЭ 1 - 3
29.11.18: Лига Европы УЕФА Челси ПАОК 4 - 0
08.11.18: Лига Европы УЕФА Фехервар ПАОК 1 - 0
25.10.18: Лига Европы УЕФА ПАОК Фехервар 0 - 2
04.10.18: Лига Европы УЕФА БАТЭ ПАОК 1 - 4
20.09.18: Лига Европы УЕФА ПАОК Челси 0 - 1
последние игры: Шальке
18.05.19: Бундеслига Шальке Штутгарт 0 - 0
11.05.19: Бундеслига Байер Леверкузен Шальке 1 - 1
05.05.19: Бундеслига Шальке Аугсбург 0 - 0
27.04.19: Бундеслига Боруссия Дортмунд Шальке 2 - 4
20.04.19: Бундеслига Шальке Хоффенхайм 2 - 5
12.04.19: Бундеслига ФК Нюрнберг Шальке 1 - 1
очные встречи: ПАОК — Шальке
22.02.17: Лига Европы УЕФА Шальке ПАОК 1 - 1
16.02.17: Лига Европы УЕФА ПАОК Шальке 0 - 3

лента новостей

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A М О
1 Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 6 13
2 Цюрих Цюрих 6 10
3 АЕК АЕК 6 5
4 Лудогорец Лудогорец 6 4
Группа B М О
1 Зальцбург Зальцбург 6 18
2 Селтик Селтик 6 9
3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 6 7
4 Русенборг Русенборг 6 1
Группа C М О
1 Зенит Санкт-Петербург Зенит Санкт-Петербург 6 11
2 Славия Прага Славия Прага 6 10
3 Бордо Бордо 6 7
4 Копенгаген Копенгаген 6 5
Группа D М О
1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 6 14
2 Фенербахче Фенербахче 6 8
3 Спартак Трнава Спартак Трнава 6 7
4 Андерлехт Андерлехт 6 3
Группа E М О
1 Арсенал Лондон Арсенал Лондон 6 16
2 Спортинг Лиссабон Спортинг Лиссабон 6 13
3 Ворскла Ворскла 6 3
4 Карабах Карабах 6 3
Группа F М О
1 Бетис Бетис 6 12
2 Олимпиакос Пирей Олимпиакос Пирей 6 10
3 Милан Милан 6 10
4 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 6 1
Группа G М О
1 Вильярреал Вильярреал 6 10
2 Рапид Вена Рапид Вена 6 10
3 Рейнджерс Рейнджерс 6 6
4 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 6 5
Группа H М О
1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 18
2 Лацио Лацио 6 9
3 Аполлон Аполлон 6 7
4 Марсель Марсель 6 1
Группа I М О
1 Генк Генк 6 11
2 Мальме ФФ Мальме ФФ 6 9
3 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6 7
4 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 6 5
Группа J М О
1 Севилья Севилья 6 12
2 Краснодар Краснодар 6 12
3 Стандард Льеж Стандард Льеж 6 10
4 Акхисар Беледийе ГС Акхисар Беледийе ГС 6 1
Группа K М О
1 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 6 11
2 Ренн Ренн 6 9
3 Астана Астана 6 8
4 Яблонец Яблонец 6 5
Группа L М О
1 Челси Челси 6 16
2 БАТЭ БАТЭ 6 9
3 Фехервар Фехервар 6 7
4 ПАОК ПАОК 6 3