Bologna футбольный клуб

Последние игры
22.05.16 Женская Серия А2 Bologna Accademia Acqui 1 - 8
15.05.16 Женская Серия А2 Imolese Bologna 6 - 5
08.05.16 Женская Серия А2 Bologna АК Реджана Фемминиле 1 - 2
01.05.16 Женская Серия А2 Musiello Bologna 3 - 0

Италия Италия. Coppa Italia Women. 2015/2016

Команда И В Н П Г О ФОРМА
Группа 1
1 Cuneo Cuneo 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Luserna Luserna 3 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 АКФ Торино АКФ Торино 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
4 Musiello Musiello 3 0 0 3 4:8 0
Группа 10
1 Fimauto Valpolicella Fimauto Valpolicella 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 San Bonifacio San Bonifacio 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Фортитудо Моццекане Фортитудо Моццекане 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
Группа 11
1 Фиренце АКФ Фиренце АКФ 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Castelfranco Castelfranco 2 1 0 1 7:3 3
3 Bologna Bologna 2 0 0 2 0:10 0
Группа 12
1 Zaccaria Zaccaria 2 2 0 0 11:1 6
2 Imolese Imolese 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 АК Реджана Фемминиле АК Реджана Фемминиле 2 0 0 2 2:13 0
Группа 13
1 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna 2 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 New Team Ferrara New Team Ferrara 2 1 0 1 4:6 3
3 Castelvecchio Castelvecchio 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
Группа 14
1 Атлетико Ористано Атлетико Ористано 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Caprera Caprera 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Виллачидро Виллгомме Виллачидро Виллгомме 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
Группа 15
1 Domina Neapolis Domina Neapolis 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
2 Карпиша Наполи Карпиша Наполи 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Napoli Dream Team Napoli Dream Team 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Группа 16
1 Bari Bari 2 2 0 0 10:0 6
2 Salento Salento 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
3 Apulia Trani Apulia Trani 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
Группа 17
1 Catania Catania 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Nebrodi Nebrodi 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
3 Eleonora Folgore Eleonora Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:9 0
Группа 2
1 Amicizia Lagaccio Amicizia Lagaccio 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
2 Accademia Acqui Accademia Acqui 3 2 0 1 6:6 6
3 Molassana Molassana 3 1 0 2 8:9 3
4 АКФ Алессандрия АКФ Алессандрия 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
Группа 3
1 Orobica Orobica 3 2 1 0 7:1 7
2 Комо 2000 Комо 2000 3 1 1 1 4:2 4
3 Real Meda Real Meda 3 1 1 1 4:6 4
4 Azalee Azalee 3 0 1 2 1:7 1
Группа 4
1 Моццаника КФ Моццаника КФ 3 2 1 0 15:4 7
2 Inter Milano Inter Milano 3 2 1 0 10:4 7
3 Bocconi Milano Bocconi Milano 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 АКФ Милан АКФ Милан 3 0 0 3 3:16 0
Группа 5
1 Зюдтироль Финтль Зюдтироль Финтль 3 3 0 0 13:3 9
2 Azzurra San Bartolomeo Azzurra San Bartolomeo 3 1 1 1 5:6 4
3 Vicenza Vicenza 3 0 2 1 5:6 2
4 АКФ Тренто АКФ Тренто 3 0 1 2 1:9 1
Группа 6
1 Грифо Перуджа Грифо Перуджа 3 3 0 0 14:4 9
2 Chieti Chieti 3 2 0 1 13:5 6
3 ЕДП Йезина ЕДП Йезина 3 1 0 2 8:8 3
4 Foligno Foligno 3 0 0 3 1:19 0
Группа 7
1 Res Roma Res Roma 3 2 1 0 14:1 7
2 ГС Рома КФ ГС Рома КФ 3 2 1 0 9:1 7
3 Roma XIV Roma XIV 3 1 0 2 5:10 3
4 Лацио Кальчио Лацио Кальчио 3 0 0 3 1:17 0
Группа 8
1 УПК Таваньякко УПК Таваньякко 2 2 0 0 12:0 6
2 Marcon Marcon 2 0 1 1 1:7 1
3 Кампанья АКФ Кампанья АКФ 2 0 1 1 1:7 1
Группа 9
1 Vittorio Veneto Vittorio Veneto 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Padova Padova 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
3 Гордидже Кальчио Рагацца Гордидже Кальчио Рагацца 2 0 0 2 1:10 0