Африка Африка Лига чемпионов КАФ статистика 2019/2020
>

Квалификационный раунд
09.08.2019 18:30 SONIDEP SONIDEP 1 - 2 УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир
09.08.2019 22:45 Кабили Кабили 1 - 0 Аль-Меррейх Аль-Меррейх
10.08.2019 12:00 Young Africans Young Africans 1 - 1 Township Rollers Township Rollers
10.08.2019 15:30 Big Bullets Big Bullets 0 - 0 Platinum Platinum
10.08.2019 16:00 Африкан Старз Африкан Старз 3 - 2 KCCA KCCA
10.08.2019 16:00 Грин Иглз Грин Иглз 1 - 0 Орландо Пайретс Орландо Пайретс
10.08.2019 16:00 Грин Мамба Грин Мамба 0 - 2 ЗЕСКО Юнайтед ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
10.08.2019 16:15 KMKM KMKM 0 - 2 1° де Агосто 1° де Агосто
10.08.2019 18:00 Rahimo 1 - 0 Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК
10.08.2019 18:00 Кано Пилларс ФК Кано Пилларс ФК 3 - 2 Асанте Котоко Асанте Котоко
10.08.2019 19:00 Brikama United Brikama United 3 - 3 РКА Касабланка РКА Касабланка
10.08.2019 19:00 Cano Sport 2 - 1 Mekelle 70 Enderta
10.08.2019 19:00 Stade Malien Bamako Stade Malien Bamako 1 - 1 Horoya Horoya
10.08.2019 22:00 HCB Songo HCB Songo 0 - 0 Симба Симба
11.08.2019 14:30 Fosa Juniors 1 - 0 Pamplemousses
11.08.2019 15:00 Matlama Matlama 0 - 2 Петро Луанда Петро Луанда
11.08.2019 15:00 Fomboni Club Fomboni Club 2 - 2 Côte d'Or Côte d'Or
11.08.2019 16:00 Район Спортс Район Спортс 1 - 1 Аль-Хилал Омдурман Аль-Хилал Омдурман
11.08.2019 16:00 Aigle Noir 0 - 0 Гор Махиа Гор Махиа
11.08.2019 16:30 Otôho d'Oyo 2 - 1 Мамелоди Сандаунз Мамелоди Сандаунз
11.08.2019 17:30 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Вита Клуб Вита Клуб
11.08.2019 17:30 Cercle Mbéri Cercle Mbéri 0 - 0 Elect-Sport Elect-Sport
11.08.2019 18:30 Buffles de Borgou Buffles de Borgou 1 - 1 Kara
11.08.2019 18:30 LPRC Oilers 1 - 0 Génération Foot Génération Foot
11.08.2019 18:30 СОА СОА 0 - 0 Нуадибу Нуадибу
11.08.2019 19:00 AS Tempête MOCAF AS Tempête MOCAF 1 - 0 Аль-Нассер Аль-Нассер
11.08.2019 19:00 Atlabar Atlabar 0 - 4 Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли
11.08.2019 19:00 Hafia Hafia 2 - 1 Этуаль Сахель Этуаль Сахель
16.08.2019 22:00 Dekedda 0 - 7 Замалек Замалек
23.08.2019 15:00 Côte d'Or Côte d'Or 1 - 1 Fomboni Club Fomboni Club
23.08.2019 16:00 KCCA KCCA 2 - 0 Африкан Старз Африкан Старз
23.08.2019 21:00 Аль-Ахли Аль-Ахли 9 - 0 Atlabar Atlabar
24.08.2019 16:00 Platinum Platinum 3 - 2 Big Bullets Big Bullets
24.08.2019 16:00 ЗЕСКО Юнайтед ЗЕСКО Юнайтед 1 - 0 Грин Мамба Грин Мамба
24.08.2019 16:30 Township Rollers Township Rollers 0 - 1 Young Africans Young Africans
24.08.2019 19:00 1° де Агосто 1° де Агосто 2 - 0 KMKM KMKM
24.08.2019 19:30 Аль-Меррейх Аль-Меррейх 3 - 2 Кабили Кабили
24.08.2019 20:00 Мамелоди Сандаунз Мамелоди Сандаунз 4 - 0 Otôho d'Oyo
24.08.2019 21:00 Génération Foot Génération Foot 3 - 0 LPRC Oilers
24.08.2019 21:00 Этуаль Сахель Этуаль Сахель 7 - 1 Hafia Hafia
24.08.2019 22:00 РКА Касабланка РКА Касабланка 4 - 0 Brikama United Brikama United
24.08.2019 22:00 Орландо Пайретс Орландо Пайретс 1 - 1 Грин Иглз Грин Иглз
24.08.2019 22:00 Замалек Замалек 6 - 0 Dekedda
25.08.2019 15:00 Mekelle 70 Enderta 1 - 1 Cano Sport
25.08.2019 16:00 Гор Махиа Гор Махиа 5 - 1 Aigle Noir
25.08.2019 17:30 Вита Клуб Вита Клуб 1 - 0 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
25.08.2019 17:30 Elect-Sport Elect-Sport 2 - 0 Cercle Mbéri Cercle Mbéri
25.08.2019 18:00 Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК Эниймба Интернейшнл ФК 5 - 0 Rahimo
25.08.2019 18:00 Асанте Котоко Асанте Котоко 2 - 0 Кано Пилларс ФК Кано Пилларс ФК
25.08.2019 18:00 Петро Луанда Петро Луанда 2 - 0 Matlama Matlama
25.08.2019 18:00 Pamplemousses 1 - 1 Fosa Juniors
25.08.2019 19:00 Horoya Horoya 1 - 0 Stade Malien Bamako Stade Malien Bamako
25.08.2019 19:00 Аль-Нассер Аль-Нассер 3 - 1 AS Tempête MOCAF AS Tempête MOCAF
25.08.2019 19:00 Kara 1 - 0 Buffles de Borgou Buffles de Borgou
25.08.2019 20:00 Нуадибу Нуадибу 1 - 0 СОА СОА
25.08.2019 20:35 Аль-Хилал Омдурман Аль-Хилал Омдурман 0 - 0 Район Спортс Район Спортс
25.08.2019 22:00 Симба Симба 1 - 1 HCB Songo HCB Songo
25.08.2019 22:45 УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир 3 - 1 SONIDEP SONIDEP
Последние матчи

Лента новостей