Аргентина Примера B Насьональ расписание всех футбольных матчей

19.10.2019

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
01:00 Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин - : - Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
01:00 Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго - : - Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата
01:00 Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто - : - Бельграно Бельграно
01:00 Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте - : - Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос
01:00 Атланта Атланта - : - Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
01:00 Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия - : - Agropecuario Agropecuario
01:00 Платенсе Платенсе - : - Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль
01:00 Темперлей Темперлей - : - Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон
01:00 Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
01:00 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра - : - Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге
01:00 Сармьенто Сармьенто - : - Тигре Тигре
01:00 Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно
01:00 Альмагро Альмагро - : - Кильмес Кильмес
01:00 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман - : - Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла
01:00 Институто Институто - : - Олл Бойз Олл Бойз
01:00 Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй

02.11.2019

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre - : - Темперлей Темперлей
02:00 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон - : - Платенсе Платенсе
02:00 Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль - : - Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия
02:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - : - Атланта Атланта
02:00 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан - : - Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте
02:00 Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос - : - Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
02:00 Бельграно Бельграно - : - Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго
02:00 Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата - : - Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин
02:00 Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса - : - Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль
02:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй - : - Институто Институто
02:00 Олл Бойз Олл Бойз - : - Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман
02:00 Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла - : - Альмагро Альмагро
02:00 Кильмес Кильмес - : - Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине
02:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Сармьенто Сармьенто
02:00 Тигре Тигре - : - Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра
02:00 Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге - : - Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс

09.11.2019

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата - : - Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
02:00 Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин - : - Бельграно Бельграно
02:00 Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго - : - Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос
02:00 Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто - : - Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
02:00 Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте - : - Agropecuario Agropecuario
02:00 Атланта Атланта - : - Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль
02:00 Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия - : - Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон
02:00 Платенсе Платенсе - : - Темперлей Темперлей
02:00 Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге - : - Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
02:00 Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Тигре Тигре
02:00 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно
02:00 Сармьенто Сармьенто - : - Кильмес Кильмес
02:00 Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине - : - Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла
02:00 Альмагро Альмагро - : - Олл Бойз Олл Бойз
02:00 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман - : - Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
02:00 Институто Институто - : - Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль

16.11.2019

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre - : - Платенсе Платенсе
02:00 Темперлей Темперлей - : - Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия
02:00 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон - : - Атланта Атланта
02:00 Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль - : - Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте
02:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - : - Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
02:00 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан - : - Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго
02:00 Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос - : - Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин
02:00 Бельграно Бельграно - : - Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата
02:00 Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса - : - Институто Институто
02:00 Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман
02:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй - : - Альмагро Альмагро
02:00 Олл Бойз Олл Бойз - : - Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине
02:00 Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла - : - Сармьенто Сармьенто
02:00 Кильмес Кильмес - : - Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра
02:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс
02:00 Тигре Тигре - : - Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге

23.11.2019

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Бельграно Бельграно - : - Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
02:00 Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата - : - Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос
02:00 Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин - : - Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
02:00 Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго - : - Agropecuario Agropecuario
02:00 Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто - : - Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль
02:00 Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте - : - Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон
02:00 Атланта Атланта - : - Темперлей Темперлей
02:00 Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия - : - Платенсе Платенсе
02:00 Тигре Тигре - : - Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
02:00 Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно
02:00 Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Кильмес Кильмес
02:00 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра - : - Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла
02:00 Сармьенто Сармьенто - : - Олл Бойз Олл Бойз
02:00 Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине - : - Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
02:00 Альмагро Альмагро - : - Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль
02:00 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман - : - Институто Институто

30.11.2019

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre - : - Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия
02:00 Платенсе Платенсе - : - Атланта Атланта
02:00 Темперлей Темперлей - : - Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте
02:00 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон - : - Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
02:00 Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль - : - Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго
02:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - : - Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин
02:00 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан - : - Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата
02:00 Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос - : - Бельграно Бельграно
02:00 Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса - : - Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман
02:00 Институто Институто - : - Альмагро Альмагро
02:00 Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине
02:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй - : - Сармьенто Сармьенто
02:00 Олл Бойз Олл Бойз - : - Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра
02:00 Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла - : - Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс
02:00 Кильмес Кильмес - : - Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге
02:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Тигре Тигре

08.02.2020

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос - : - Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
02:00 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан - : - Бельграно Бельграно
02:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - : - Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата
02:00 Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль - : - Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин
02:00 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон - : - Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго
02:00 Темперлей Темперлей - : - Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
02:00 Платенсе Платенсе - : - Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте
02:00 Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия - : - Атланта Атланта
02:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
02:00 Кильмес Кильмес - : - Тигре Тигре
02:00 Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла - : - Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге
02:00 Олл Бойз Олл Бойз - : - Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс
02:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй - : - Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра
02:00 Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Сармьенто Сармьенто
02:00 Институто Институто - : - Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине
02:00 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман - : - Альмагро Альмагро

15.02.2020

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre - : - Атланта Атланта
02:00 Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте - : - Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия
02:00 Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто - : - Платенсе Платенсе
02:00 Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго - : - Темперлей Темперлей
02:00 Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин - : - Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон
02:00 Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата - : - Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль
02:00 Бельграно Бельграно - : - Agropecuario Agropecuario
02:00 Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос - : - Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
02:00 Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса - : - Альмагро Альмагро
02:00 Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине - : - Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман
02:00 Сармьенто Сармьенто - : - Институто Институто
02:00 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра - : - Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль
02:00 Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
02:00 Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге - : - Олл Бойз Олл Бойз
02:00 Тигре Тигре - : - Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла
02:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Кильмес Кильмес

22.02.2020

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан - : - Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
02:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - : - Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос
02:00 Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль - : - Бельграно Бельграно
02:00 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон - : - Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата
02:00 Темперлей Темперлей - : - Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин
02:00 Платенсе Платенсе - : - Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго
02:00 Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия - : - Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
02:00 Атланта Атланта - : - Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте
02:00 Кильмес Кильмес - : - Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
02:00 Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно
02:00 Олл Бойз Олл Бойз - : - Тигре Тигре
02:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй - : - Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге
02:00 Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс
02:00 Институто Институто - : - Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра
02:00 Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман - : - Сармьенто Сармьенто
02:00 Альмагро Альмагро - : - Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине

29.02.2020

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre - : - Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте
02:00 Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто - : - Атланта Атланта
02:00 Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго - : - Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия
02:00 Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин - : - Платенсе Платенсе
02:00 Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата - : - Темперлей Темперлей
02:00 Бельграно Бельграно - : - Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон
02:00 Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос - : - Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль
02:00 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан - : - Agropecuario Agropecuario
02:00 Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса - : - Вилья Дальмине Вилья Дальмине
02:00 Сармьенто Сармьенто - : - Альмагро Альмагро
02:00 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра - : - Сан-Мартин Тукуман Сан-Мартин Тукуман
02:00 Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Институто Институто
02:00 Браун де Адроге Браун де Адроге - : - Сантамарина Тандиль Сантамарина Тандиль
02:00 Тигре Тигре - : - Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
02:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Олл Бойз Олл Бойз
02:00 Кильмес Кильмес - : - Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла

07.03.2020

Аргентина. Примера B Насьональ
02:00 Agropecuario Agropecuario - : - Club Atlético Mitre Club Atlético Mitre
02:00 Барракас Сентраль Барракас Сентраль - : - Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
02:00 Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон - : - Эстудиантес де Касерос Эстудиантес де Касерос
02:00 Темперлей Темперлей - : - Бельграно Бельграно
02:00 Платенсе Платенсе - : - Альварадо Мар дель Плата Альварадо Мар дель Плата
02:00 Индепендьенте Ривадавия Индепендьенте Ривадавия - : - Браун де Мадрин Браун де Мадрин
02:00 Атланта Атланта - : - Нуэва Чикаго Нуэва Чикаго
02:00 Феррокаррил Оэсте Феррокаррил Оэсте - : - Эстудиантес Рио Куарто Эстудиантес Рио Куарто
02:00 Атлетико Рафаэла Атлетико Рафаэла - : - Химнасия Мендоса Химнасия Мендоса
02:00 Олл Бойз Олл Бойз - : - Кильмес Кильмес