Ландеслига результаты и расписание матчей

25.10.2019

Австрия. Ландеслига
20:00 Кирхбихль Кирхбихль - : - Mils
20:00 Union Gamlit - : - TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
20:00 Брук Брук - : - Леобен Леобен
20:00 Ilz - : - Лицен Лицен
20:00 Gnas Gnas - : - Rottenmann
20:00 Lebring Lebring - : - Фюрстенфельд Фюрстенфельд
20:00 Hitthaller St. Michael - : - Фойтсберг Фойтсберг
20:00 Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß - : - Union Perg Union Perg
20:00 SV Wallern SV Wallern - : - Донау Линц Донау Линц
20:00 Парндорф Парндорф - : - Ритцинг Ритцинг
20:30 Фюген Фюген - : - Volders

26.10.2019

Австрия. Ландеслига
01:00 Кундль Кундль - : - Ebbs
01:00 Kematen Kematen - : - СК Ст. Ёханн СК Ст. Ёханн
01:00 Wattens II Wattens II - : - Унион Иннсрук Унион Иннсрук
01:00 Зелль Зелль - : - Zams
01:00 СФ Инсбрук СФ Инсбрук - : - Völs Völs
01:00 Natters - : - Mötz / Silz Mötz / Silz
14:00 АСКЕ Гмюнд АСКЕ Гмюнд - : - Блайбург Блайбург
14:30 Oedt Oedt - : - St. Martin St. Martin
15:00 Kraig - : - Фелькермаркт Фелькермаркт
15:00 Altenmarkt Altenmarkt - : - Штрассвальхен Штрассвальхен
15:00 Целль Целль - : - Adnet
15:00 Ойгендорф Ойгендорф - : - Bürmoos Bürmoos
15:00 Thalgau - : - Union Hallein Union Hallein
15:00 Bramberg Bramberg - : - Ноймаркт Ноймаркт
15:00 Golling Golling - : - Bergheim Bergheim
15:00 Пух Пух - : - Халльванг Халльванг
15:30 Dellach im Gailtal - : - Трайбах Трайбах
15:30 Мария Зааль Мария Зааль - : - Лендорф Лендорф
16:00 Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn - : - Lochau
16:00 Хард Хард - : - Эгг Эгг
16:00 Хехст Хехст - : - Schruns
16:00 St. Jakob Rosental - : - Фельдкирхен Фельдкирхен
16:00 Ферлах Ферлах - : - Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
16:00 Хоритшон Хоритшон - : - Eltendorf Eltendorf
16:00 Pinkafeld Pinkafeld - : - St. Margarethen / Bur
16:00 Siegendorf - : - Oberwart / Rotenturm
16:00 Клингенбах Клингенбах - : - Bad Sauerbrunn
16:00 Кофидиш Кофидиш - : - Гюссинг Гюссинг
16:00 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf - : - Oberpetersdorf
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz - : - Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
16:30 Бад Шаллербах Бад Шаллербах - : - Weißkirchen / Allhaming
16:30 Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф - : - Юнион Ст. Флориан Юнион Ст. Флориан
16:30 Pöttinger Grieskirchen - : - Zebau Bad Ischl
16:30 St. Valentin - : - Friedburg / Pöndorf
17:00 Göfis - : - Андельсбух Андельсбух
17:00 Ludesch - : - Лустенау Лустенау
17:00 Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх - : - Alberschwende Alberschwende
18:00 Бицау Бицау - : - Ненцинг Ненцинг
18:00 Шпитталь Шпитталь - : - Клагенфуртер АК Клагенфуртер АК
18:00 Pregarten - : - Юнион Мондзее Юнион Мондзее
20:00 Lafnitz II - : - Mettersdorf
20:00 Frauental - : - Вильдон Вильдон

27.10.2019

Австрия. Ландеслига
16:00 Лангенрор Лангенрор - : - Spratzern Spratzern
16:00 Шремс Шремс - : - Коттингбрунн Коттингбрунн
16:00 Ст. Пёльтен II Ст. Пёльтен II - : - USC Rohrbach
16:00 Цветтль Цветтль - : - Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya
16:00 Scheiblingkirchen - : - Ардаггер Ардаггер
16:00 Ретц Ретц - : - Mannersdorf
16:00 Kilb - : - Ортманн Ортманн
16:00 Кремс Кремс - : - Гафленц Гафленц
17:00 Fussach Fussach - : - Bezau
17:00 St. Michael Bleiburg - : - САК Клагенфурт САК Клагенфурт