Хорватия 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига расписание всех футбольных матчей

07.12.2019

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
15:30 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Солин Солин
15:30 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
15:30 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
15:30 Orijent 1919 - : - Медимурье Медимурье
15:30 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Kustošija Kustošija

08.12.2019

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
15:30 Osijek II - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
15:30 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
15:30 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Шибеник Шибеник

21.02.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:00 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Цибалия Цибалия
20:00 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц

22.02.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:00 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
17:00 Шибеник Шибеник - : - Рудеш Рудеш
17:00 Солин Солин - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete

23.02.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:00 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье
17:00 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Osijek II
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - Orijent 1919

28.02.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:00 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Медимурье Медимурье
17:00 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II

29.02.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:00 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Солин Солин
17:00 Orijent 1919 - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
17:00 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Dubrava Zagreb

01.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:00 Osijek II - : - Шибеник Шибеник
17:00 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Kustošija Kustošija
17:00 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci

06.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
20:00 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Солин Солин

07.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Цибалия Цибалия
17:30 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Osijek II
17:30 Шибеник Шибеник - : - Orijent 1919

08.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - Рудеш Рудеш
17:30 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete

13.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
17:30 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Шибеник Шибеник

14.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Медимурье Медимурье
17:30 Солин Солин - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
17:30 Orijent 1919 - : - Kustošija Kustošija

15.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Osijek II - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
17:30 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Dubrava Zagreb
17:30 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье

20.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Osijek II

21.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Рудеш Рудеш
17:30 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц
17:30 Шибеник Шибеник - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete

22.03.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Цибалия Цибалия
17:30 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - Orijent 1919
17:30 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Солин Солин
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - Медимурье Медимурье

03.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Kustošija Kustošija
17:30 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
19:00 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo

04.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
17:30 Солин Солин - : - Шибеник Шибеник
17:30 Orijent 1919 - : - Dubrava Zagreb

05.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Osijek II - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье
17:30 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II

10.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Цибалия Цибалия
17:30 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Osijek II
17:30 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Orijent 1919
17:30 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц
17:30 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
17:30 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Солин Солин
17:30 Шибеник Шибеник - : - Медимурье Медимурье
17:30 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II

17.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Dubrava Zagreb
17:30 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье
19:00 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Kustošija Kustošija

18.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
17:30 Солин Солин - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci

19.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
17:30 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Orijent 1919
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - Шибеник Шибеник
17:30 Osijek II - : - Рудеш Рудеш

22.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Osijek II - : - Цибалия Цибалия
18:00 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Orijent 1919
18:00 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц
18:00 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
18:00 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Солин Солин
18:00 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - Медимурье Медимурье
18:00 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
18:00 Шибеник Шибеник - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo

24.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
18:00 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Рудеш Рудеш
20:00 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Dubrava Zagreb

25.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Шибеник Шибеник
18:00 Солин Солин - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье
18:00 Orijent 1919 - : - Osijek II

26.04.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Kustošija Kustošija
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci

01.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II

02.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Orijent 1919 - : - Цибалия Цибалия
18:00 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Медимурье Медимурье
18:00 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Шибеник Шибеник

03.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Osijek II - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц
18:00 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
18:00 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Солин Солин
18:00 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo

06.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:00 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Kustošija Kustošija
18:00 Шибеник Шибеник - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
18:00 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Dubrava Zagreb
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье
18:00 Солин Солин - : - Рудеш Рудеш
18:00 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Osijek II
18:00 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Orijent 1919
20:00 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II

08.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:30 Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц - : - Цибалия Цибалия
18:30 Dubrava Zagreb - : - Шибеник Шибеник

09.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:30 Orijent 1919 - : - Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
18:30 НК Дугополье НК Дугополье - : - Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo

10.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:30 Osijek II - : - Солин Солин
18:30 Рудеш Рудеш - : - Медимурье Медимурье
18:30 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II - : - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
18:30 Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci - : - Kustošija Kustošija

16.05.2020

Хорватия. 2. Хорватская Национальная Лига
18:30 Цибалия Цибалия - : - Croatia Zmijavci Croatia Zmijavci
18:30 Kustošija Kustošija - : - Dubrava Zagreb
18:30 Шибеник Шибеник - : - НК Дугополье НК Дугополье
18:30 Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo - : - Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
18:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II - : - Рудеш Рудеш
18:30 Медимурье Медимурье - : - Osijek II
18:30 Солин Солин - : - Orijent 1919
18:30 Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete - : - Хрватски Драговольяц Хрватски Драговольяц