Кипр 2. Дивизион расписание всех футбольных матчей

21.12.2019

Кипр. 2. Дивизион
15:30 АЕ Закакиу АЕ Закакиу - : - Анагенниси ФК Деринейя Анагенниси ФК Деринейя
15:30 Акритас Хлорака Акритас Хлорака - : - Xylotympou
15:30 Эрмис Эрмис - : - Онисиллос Сотира ФК Онисиллос Сотира ФК
15:30 Отеллос Атиену Отеллос Атиену - : - Дигенис Морфу ФК Дигенис Морфу ФК
15:30 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa - : - Асил ФК Лисси Асил ФК Лисси
15:30 Арис Арис - : - Омония ФК Арадиппу Омония ФК Арадиппу
15:30 Digenis Ypsonas - : - Omonia Psevda
15:30 Alki Oroklini - : - АО Аия Напа АО Аия Напа

04.01.2020

Кипр. 2. Дивизион
15:30 Дигенис Морфу ФК Дигенис Морфу ФК - : - АЕ Закакиу АЕ Закакиу
15:30 Анагенниси ФК Деринейя Анагенниси ФК Деринейя - : - Акритас Хлорака Акритас Хлорака
15:30 Xylotympou - : - Эрмис Эрмис
15:30 Онисиллос Сотира ФК Онисиллос Сотира ФК - : - Отеллос Атиену Отеллос Атиену
15:30 АО Аия Напа АО Аия Напа - : - Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
15:30 Асил ФК Лисси Асил ФК Лисси - : - Арис Арис
15:30 Омония ФК Арадиппу Омония ФК Арадиппу - : - Digenis Ypsonas
15:30 Omonia Psevda - : - Alki Oroklini

11.01.2020

Кипр. 2. Дивизион
15:30 Акритас Хлорака Акритас Хлорака - : - АЕ Закакиу АЕ Закакиу
15:30 Эрмис Эрмис - : - Анагенниси ФК Деринейя Анагенниси ФК Деринейя
15:30 Отеллос Атиену Отеллос Атиену - : - Xylotympou
15:30 Онисиллос Сотира ФК Онисиллос Сотира ФК - : - Дигенис Морфу ФК Дигенис Морфу ФК
15:30 Арис Арис - : - Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
15:30 Digenis Ypsonas - : - Асил ФК Лисси Асил ФК Лисси
15:30 Alki Oroklini - : - Омония ФК Арадиппу Омония ФК Арадиппу
15:30 Omonia Psevda - : - АО Аия Напа АО Аия Напа

18.01.2020

Кипр. 2. Дивизион
15:30 Дигенис Морфу ФК Дигенис Морфу ФК - : - Акритас Хлорака Акритас Хлорака
15:30 АЕ Закакиу АЕ Закакиу - : - Эрмис Эрмис
15:30 Анагенниси ФК Деринейя Анагенниси ФК Деринейя - : - Отеллос Атиену Отеллос Атиену
15:30 Xylotympou - : - Онисиллос Сотира ФК Онисиллос Сотира ФК
15:30 АО Аия Напа АО Аия Напа - : - Арис Арис
15:30 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa - : - Digenis Ypsonas
15:30 Асил ФК Лисси Асил ФК Лисси - : - Alki Oroklini
15:30 Омония ФК Арадиппу Омония ФК Арадиппу - : - Omonia Psevda