Англия Конференция С / Ю расписание всех футбольных матчей

19.10.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
17:00 Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун - : - Уилдстоун Уилдстоун
17:00 Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун - : - Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
17:00 Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун - : - Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун
17:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс - : - Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун
17:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - : - Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
17:00 Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет - : - Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл
17:00 Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро - : - Уэймут Уэймут
17:00 Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд - : - Дартфорд Дартфорд
17:00 Слау Таун Слау Таун - : - Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед
17:00 Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити - : - Бат Сити Бат Сити
17:00 Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс - : - Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити
17:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Гизли Гизли
17:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
17:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Chester Chester
17:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
17:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
17:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
17:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
17:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
17:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
17:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед

26.10.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
17:00 Бат Сити Бат Сити - : - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
17:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - : - Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет
17:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд - : - Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун
17:00 Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл - : - Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
17:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун - : - Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро
17:00 Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун - : - Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд
17:00 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед - : - Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун
17:00 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити - : - Слау Таун Слау Таун
17:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун - : - Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс
17:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед - : - Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити
17:00 Уэймут Уэймут - : - Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун
17:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
17:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
17:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
17:00 Chester Chester - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
17:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
17:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
17:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
17:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун
17:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - King's Lynn Town
17:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
17:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити

02.11.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун - : - Уэймут Уэймут
18:00 Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун - : - Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун
18:00 Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун - : - Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед
18:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс - : - Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун
18:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - : - Уилдстоун Уилдстоун
18:00 Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет - : - Бат Сити Бат Сити
18:00 Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро - : - Дартфорд Дартфорд
18:00 Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд - : - Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
18:00 Слау Таун Слау Таун - : - Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити
18:00 Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити - : - Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл
18:00 Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс - : - Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Chester Chester
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс

09.11.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Бат Сити Бат Сити - : - Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - : - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд - : - Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун
18:00 Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл - : - Слау Таун Слау Таун
18:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун - : - Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун
18:00 Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун - : - Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс
18:00 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед - : - Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун
18:00 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити - : - Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити
18:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун - : - Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро
18:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед - : - Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет
18:00 Уэймут Уэймут - : - Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - King's Lynn Town
18:00 Chester Chester - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун
18:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
18:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
18:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт

16.11.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - : - Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
18:00 Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун - : - Слау Таун Слау Таун
18:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс - : - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд - : - Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
18:00 Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет - : - Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун
18:00 Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд - : - Уилдстоун Уилдстоун
18:00 Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл - : - Бат Сити Бат Сити
18:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун - : - Уэймут Уэймут
18:00 Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун - : - Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро
18:00 Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс - : - Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити
18:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед - : - Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Chester Chester
18:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - King's Lynn Town

30.11.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Бат Сити Бат Сити - : - Дартфорд Дартфорд
18:00 Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун - : - Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл
18:00 Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун - : - Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд
18:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - : - Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед
18:00 Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро - : - Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун
18:00 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед - : - Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун
18:00 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити - : - Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет
18:00 Слау Таун Слау Таун - : - Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс
18:00 Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити - : - Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити
18:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун - : - Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:00 Уэймут Уэймут - : - Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Chester Chester - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун

07.12.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Бат Сити Бат Сити - : - Уилдстоун Уилдстоун
18:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - : - Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун
18:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс - : - Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - : - Уэймут Уэймут
18:00 Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет - : - Дартфорд Дартфорд
18:00 Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл - : - Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун
18:00 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити - : - Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
18:00 Слау Таун Слау Таун - : - Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун
18:00 Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити - : - Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд
18:00 Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс - : - Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун
18:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед - : - Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун
18:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Chester Chester
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун
18:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
18:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
18:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити

21.12.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун - : - Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
18:00 Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун - : - Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл
18:00 Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун - : - Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд - : - Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:00 Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро - : - Бат Сити Бат Сити
18:00 Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд - : - Слау Таун Слау Таун
18:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун - : - Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс
18:00 Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун - : - Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет
18:00 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед - : - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун - : - Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед
18:00 Уэймут Уэймут - : - Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Chester Chester - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - King's Lynn Town
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883

26.12.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
16:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед - : - Дартфорд Дартфорд
18:00 Бат Сити Бат Сити - : - Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун
18:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - : - Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
18:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс - : - Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун
18:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers - : - Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро
18:00 Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет - : - Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд
18:00 Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл - : - Уэймут Уэймут
18:00 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити - : - Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун
18:00 Слау Таун Слау Таун - : - Уилдстоун Уилдстоун
18:00 Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити - : - Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун
18:00 Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс - : - Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
18:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
18:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
18:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
18:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Chester Chester

28.12.2019

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун - : - Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити
18:00 Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун - : - Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:00 Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун - : - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - King's Lynn Town
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
18:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд - : - Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс
18:00 Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро - : - Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед
18:00 Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд - : - Бат Сити Бат Сити
18:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун - : - Слау Таун Слау Таун
18:00 Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун - : - Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл
18:00 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед - : - Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет
18:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун - : - Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити
18:00 Уэймут Уэймут - : - Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Chester Chester - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Гизли Гизли

01.01.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун - : - Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:00 Брэйнтри Таун Брэйнтри Таун - : - Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити
18:00 Чиппенхэм Таун Чиппенхэм Таун - : - Бат Сити Бат Сити
18:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд - : - Уэллинг Юнайтед Уэллинг Юнайтед
18:00 Истбурн Боро Истбурн Боро - : - Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00 Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд - : - Далвич Хэмлет Далвич Хэмлет
18:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун - : - Сент Албанс Сити Сент Албанс Сити
18:00 Хангерфорд Таун Хангерфорд Таун - : - Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
18:00 Мэйдстоун Юнайтед Мэйдстоун Юнайтед - : - Тонбридж Энджелс Тонбридж Энджелс
18:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун - : - Слау Таун Слау Таун
18:00 Уэймут Уэймут - : - Хавант & Уотерлувилл Хавант & Уотерлувилл
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - King's Lynn Town
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Chester Chester - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню

04.01.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Бат Сити Бат Сити - : - Биллерикэй Таун Биллерикэй Таун
18:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити - : - Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун
18:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс Конкорд Рейнджерс - : - Хэмптон & Ричмонд Хэмптон & Ричмонд
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
18:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Chester Chester
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити

11.01.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
18:00 Chester Chester - : - King's Lynn Town
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед

18.01.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун
18:00 Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Гизли Гизли - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
18:00 Лимингтон Лимингтон - : - Chester Chester
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед

25.01.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - King's Lynn Town
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Chester Chester - : - Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
18:00 Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC - : - АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Саутпорт Саутпорт
18:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун

01.02.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед - : - Олтринчем Олтринчем
18:00 Альфретон Таун Альфретон Таун - : - Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00 Блит Спартанс Блит Спартанс - : - Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед
18:00 Брэкли Таун Брэкли Таун - : - Farsley Celtic FC Farsley Celtic FC
18:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 - : - Гизли Гизли
18:00 Гейтсхэд Гейтсхэд - : - Лимингтон Лимингтон
18:00 Глостер Сити Глостер Сити - : - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00 Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун - : - Керзон Эштон Керзон Эштон
18:00 King's Lynn Town - : - Киддерминстер Хэрриерс Киддерминстер Хэрриерс
18:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт - : - Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
18:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити - : - Chester Chester

08.02.2020

Англия. Конференция С / Ю
18:00 Олтринчем Олтринчем - : - Кеттеринг Таун Кеттеринг Таун
18:00 Бостон Юнайтед Бостон Юнайтед - : - Йорк Сити Йорк Сити
18:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - : - Глостер Сити Глостер Сити