Англия Трофей футбольной лиги результаты матчей

Англия Англия. Трофей футбольной лиги 2019/2020 Архив

Команда И В Н П Г О ФОРМА
Northern Group A
1 Сканторп Юнайтед Сканторп Юнайтед 2 1 0 1 3:2 4
2 Leicester City U21 Leicester City U21 1 1 0 0 1:1 2
3 Сандерленд Сандерленд 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Гримсби Таун Гримсби Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Northern Group B
1 Олдхэм Атлетик Олдхэм Атлетик 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Аккрингтон Стэнли Аккрингтон Стэнли 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Флитвуд Таун Флитвуд Таун 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4 Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21 2 0 0 2 3:4 0
Northern Group C
1 Салфорд Сити Салфорд Сити 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Транмир Роверс Транмир Роверс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Aston Villa U21 Aston Villa U21 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Northern Group D
1 Порт Вэйл Порт Вэйл 2 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Макклсфилд Таун Макклсфилд Таун 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Шрусбери Таун Шрусбери Таун 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Northern Group E
1 Бертон Альбион Бертон Альбион 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Everton U21 Everton U21 1 1 0 0 1:1 2
3 Мэнсфилд Таун Мэнсфилд Таун 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
4 Крю Александра Крю Александра 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Northern Group F
1 Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Брэдфорд Сити Брэдфорд Сити 2 1 0 1 2:3 2
3 Болтон Уондерерс Болтон Уондерерс 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
4 Рочдейл Рочдейл 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Northern Group G
1 Блэкпул Блэкпул 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Wolves U21 Wolves U21 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
4 Моркэмб Моркэмб 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
Northern Group H
1 Донкастер Роверс Донкастер Роверс 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Линкольн Сити Линкольн Сити 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Ротерхэм Юнайтед Ротерхэм Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Southern Group A
1 Колчестер Юнайтед Колчестер Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Ипсвич Таун Ипсвич Таун 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Джиллингем Джиллингем 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Tottenham Hotspur U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Southern Group B
1 Портсмут Портсмут 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Кроли Таун Кроли Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Norwich City U21 Norwich City U21 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
Southern Group C
1 Brighton U21 Brighton U21 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Лейтон Ориент Лейтон Ориент 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 АФК Уимблдон АФК Уимблдон 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
4 Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Southern Group D
1 Форест Грин Роверс Форест Грин Роверс 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Ковентри Сити Ковентри Сити 1 1 0 0 0:0 2
3 Уолсолл Уолсолл 1 0 0 1 0:0 1
4 Southampton U21 Southampton U21 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
Southern Group E
1 West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21 1 1 0 0 5:4 3
2 Эксетер Сити Эксетер Сити 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ньюпорт Каунти Ньюпорт Каунти 1 0 0 1 4:5 0
4 Челтенхэм Таун Челтенхэм Таун 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Southern Group F
1 Бристол Роверс Бристол Роверс 2 1 0 1 3:2 4
2 Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл 1 1 0 0 1:1 2
4 Суиндон Таун Суиндон Таун 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
Southern Group G
1 Милтон Кейнс Донс Милтон Кейнс Донс 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Fulham U21 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Уикомб Уондерерс Уикомб Уондерерс 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Стивенэйдж Боро Стивенэйдж Боро 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Southern Group H
1 Петерборо Юнайтед Петерборо Юнайтед 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Нортгемптон Таун Нортгемптон Таун 2 1 0 1 1:3 2
3 Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21 1 0 0 1 1:1 1
4 Кэмбридж Юнайтед Кэмбридж Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0:0 0