Нон-Лиг Дивизион 1 результаты и расписание матчей

03.12.2019

Англия. Нон-Лиг Дивизион 1
22:30 Берджесс Хилл Таун Берджесс Хилл Таун - : - Рэмсгейт Рэмсгейт
22:45 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm - : - Тетчэм Таун Тетчэм Таун
22:45 Байдфорд АФК Байдфорд АФК - : - Ившем Юнайтед Ившем Юнайтед
22:45 Уайтлиф Уайтлиф - : - Ситтингборн Ситтингборн
22:45 Ashford United Ashford United - : - Guernsey Guernsey
22:45 Уитстейбл Таун Уитстейбл Таун - : - Хастингс Юнайтед Хастингс Юнайтед

07.12.2019

Англия. Нон-Лиг Дивизион 1
17:00 Guernsey Guernsey 0 : 0 Хит Таун ФК Хит Таун ФК
18:00 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town 1 : 3 Melksham Town Melksham Town
18:00 Бейсингстоук Таун Бейсингстоук Таун 3 : 2 Байдфорд АФК Байдфорд АФК
18:00 Фроум Таун Фроум Таун 2 : 0 Уинчестер Сити Уинчестер Сити
18:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town 0 : 1 Тетчэм Таун Тетчэм Таун
18:00 Манготсфилд Юнайтед Манготсфилд Юнайтед 3 : 3 АФК Тоттон АФК Тоттон
18:00 Moneyfields Moneyfields 4 : 1 Ившем Юнайтед Ившем Юнайтед
18:00 Полтон Роверс Полтон Роверс 4 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
18:00 ВТ ВТ 1 : 2 Ларкхолл Атлетик ФК Ларкхолл Атлетик ФК
18:00 Slimbridge Slimbridge 0 : 3 Сиренсестер Таун Сиренсестер Таун
18:00 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers 2 : 1 Синдерфорд Таун Синдерфорд Таун
18:00 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 2 : 2 Daventry Town Daventry Town
18:00 Бедуорт Юнайтед Бедуорт Юнайтед 2 : 3 Coleshill Town Coleshill Town
18:00 Biggleswade - : - Бартон Роверс Бартон Роверс
18:00 Корби Таун Корби Таун 0 : 2 Тейм Тейм
18:00 Хейлсоуен Таун Хейлсоуен Таун 2 : 0 St Neots Town St Neots Town
18:00 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers 2 : 4 Эйлсбери Юнайтед Эйлсбери Юнайтед
18:00 Kidlington Kidlington 3 : 0 Норт Лей Норт Лей
18:00 Wantage Town Wantage Town 1 : 2 Дидкот Таун Дидкот Таун
18:00 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 4 : 2 Бедфорд Таун Бедфорд Таун
18:00 Яксли ФК Яксли ФК 1 : 0 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
18:00 Карлтон Таун Карлтон Таун 0 : 4 Лик Таун Лик Таун
18:00 Чейзтаун Чейзтаун 1 : 2 Стэмфорд Стэмфорд
18:00 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 2 : 1 Белпер Таун Белпер Таун
18:00 Фрикли Атлетик Фрикли Атлетик 4 : 1 Маркет Дрейтон Таун Маркет Дрейтон Таун
18:00 Ilkeston Town 2 : 0 Саттон Колдфилд Таун Саттон Колдфилд Таун
18:00 Кидсгроув Атлетик Кидсгроув Атлетик 3 : 3 Шеффилд Шеффилд
18:00 Линкольн Юнайтед Линкольн Юнайтед 1 : 3 Глоссоп Норт Энд ФК Глоссоп Норт Энд ФК
18:00 Лоуборо Динамо Лоуборо Динамо 2 : 0 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
18:00 Стоксбридж Парк Стилс Стоксбридж Парк Стилс 4 : 2 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
18:00 Уорксоп Таун Уорксоп Таун 1 : 4 Сполдинг Юнайтед Сполдинг Юнайтед
18:00 Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 0 : 2 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
18:00 Клитеро Клитеро 1 : 1 Марин Марин
18:00 Колн ФК Колн ФК 1 : 1 City of Liverpool
18:00 Дройлсден Дройлсден 2 : 1 Marske United Marske United
18:00 Кендал Таун Кендал Таун 0 : 1 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
18:00 Моссли Моссли 0 : 2 Данстон Федерейшн ФК Данстон Федерейшн ФК
18:00 Ossett United 2 : 4 Уоркингтон Уоркингтон
18:00 Прескот Кейблс Прескот Кейблс 1 : 0 Пикеринг Таун КФК Пикеринг Таун КФК
18:00 Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion 2 : 2 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
18:00 Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 3 : 1 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
18:00 Faversham Town Faversham Town 0 : 0 Уайтлиф Уайтлиф
18:00 Хастингс Юнайтед Хастингс Юнайтед 5 : 1 Chichester City Chichester City
18:00 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 1 : 0 Ashford United Ashford United
18:00 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town 1 : 2 Ситтингборн Ситтингборн
18:00 Three Bridges Three Bridges 0 : 0 Берджесс Хилл Таун Берджесс Хилл Таун
18:00 ВКД Атлетик ВКД Атлетик 2 : 4 Herne Bay Herne Bay
18:00 Whitehawk Whitehawk 3 : 1 Рэмсгейт Рэмсгейт
18:00 Уитстейбл Таун Уитстейбл Таун 2 : 1 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
18:00 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 4 : 1 Нортвуд Нортвуд
18:00 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 0 : 5 Тутинг & Митчем Юнайтед Тутинг & Митчем Юнайтед
18:00 Чипстед Чипстед 2 : 1 FC Romania FC Romania
18:00 Хэнуэлл Таун Хэнуэлл Таун 5 : 0 Barking Barking
18:00 Марлоу Марлоу 1 : 0 Hertford Town Hertford Town
18:00 South Park South Park 4 : 2 Брэкнел Таун Брэкнел Таун
18:00 Аксбридж Аксбридж 2 : 1 Харлоу Таун Харлоу Таун
18:00 Уолтхэм Эби Уолтхэм Эби 4 : 3 Стейнз Таун Стейнз Таун
18:00 Уэр Уэр 6 : 0 Эшфорд Таун (Миддлсекс) Эшфорд Таун (Миддлсекс)
18:00 Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) 4 : 0 Чалфонт Сент Питер ФК Чалфонт Сент Питер ФК
18:00 АФК Садбери АФК Садбери 0 : 2 Кэмбридж Сити Кэмбридж Сити
18:00 Basildon United Basildon United 1 : 3 Уитхэм Таун Уитхэм Таун
18:00 Брентвуд Таун Брентвуд Таун 2 : 1 Сохэм Таун Рейнджерс Сохэм Таун Рейнджерс
18:00 Dereham Town Dereham Town 1 : 3 Тилбери Тилбери
18:00 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 1 : 2 Ромфорд Ромфорд
18:00 Грэйс Атлетик Грэйс Атлетик 0 : 0 Coggeshall Town
18:00 Грейт Уокеринг Роверс Грейт Уокеринг Роверс 0 : 1 Эйвели Эйвели
18:00 Хейбридж Свифтс Хейбридж Свифтс 2 : 3 Кэнви Айленд Кэнви Айленд
18:00 Хистон Хистон 3 : 0 Бери Таун Бери Таун
18:00 Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports 0 : 1 Малдон Таун Малдон Таун