КФА список матчей на сегодня

Франция. КФА
В данный момент, футбольные матчи не проводятся

Последние сыгранные матчи 23.05.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Мант Мант
19:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
19:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
19:00 C' Chartres - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
19:00 Витре Витре - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
19:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Gobelins
19:00 Руан Руан - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II
19:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
19:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Изёр Изёр
19:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
19:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
19:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Монако II Монако II
19:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
19:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Annecy Annecy
19:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Иэр Иэр
19:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Роморантен Роморантен
19:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Коломье Коломье
19:00 Сет Сет - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
19:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
19:00 Монпелье II - : - Бержерак Бержерак
19:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
19:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
19:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
19:00 Мант Мант - : - Витре Витре
19:00 Ванн Ванн - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
19:00 Gobelins - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
19:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
19:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Руан Руан
19:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
19:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Генгам II Генгам II
19:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - C' Chartres
19:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Bobigny Bobigny
19:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
19:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
19:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
19:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Бастия Бастия
19:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
19:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Седан Седан
19:00 Дранси Дранси - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
19:30 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Ванн Ванн