Франция КФА расписание всех футбольных матчей

14.12.2019

Франция. КФА
20:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
20:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Мартиг Мартиг
20:00 Монако II Монако II - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
20:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
20:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
20:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Олимпик Лион II
20:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
20:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Роморантен Роморантен
20:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Chamalières Chamalières
20:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Андрезье Андрезье
20:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Сет Сет
20:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
20:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Монпелье II
20:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
20:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
20:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
20:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - Руан Руан
20:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
20:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - Генгам II Генгам II
20:00 Витре Витре - : - C' Chartres
20:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Bobigny Bobigny
20:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
20:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - Ланс II Ланс II
20:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
20:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
20:00 Седан Седан - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
20:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
20:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Лилль II Лилль II
20:30 Изёр Изёр - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
20:30 Ванн Ванн - : - Мант Мант
20:30 Gobelins - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
21:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II

21.12.2019

Франция. КФА
20:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
20:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Изёр Изёр
20:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
20:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
20:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Монако II Монако II
20:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
20:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Annecy Annecy
20:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Иэр Иэр
20:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Роморантен Роморантен
20:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Коломье Коломье
20:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
20:00 Сет Сет - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
20:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Бержерак Бержерак
20:00 Монпелье II - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
20:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
20:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
20:00 Витре Витре - : - Мант Мант
20:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Ванн Ванн
20:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Gobelins
20:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II
20:00 Руан Руан - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
20:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
20:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
20:00 C' Chartres - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
20:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Bobigny Bobigny
20:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
20:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
20:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
20:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Бастия Бастия
20:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
20:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - Седан Седан
20:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено

11.01.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Мартиг Мартиг
20:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
20:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
20:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Олимпик Лион II
20:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
20:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Иэр Иэр
20:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Marignane Gignac
20:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Андрезье Андрезье
20:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Сет Сет
20:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
20:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Монпелье II
20:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
20:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
20:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
20:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
20:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Мант Мант
20:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
20:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
20:00 C' Chartres - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
20:00 Витре Витре - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
20:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - Ланс II Ланс II
20:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
20:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
20:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
20:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
20:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Лилль II Лилль II
20:00 Седан Седан - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
20:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Дранси Дранси
20:30 Изёр Изёр - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
20:30 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Ванн Ванн
20:30 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Gobelins
21:00 Руан Руан - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II

25.01.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
20:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
20:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Изёр Изёр
20:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
20:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
20:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Монако II Монако II
20:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
20:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Annecy Annecy
20:00 Сет Сет - : - Роморантен Роморантен
20:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Chamalières Chamalières
20:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Коломье Коломье
20:00 Монпелье II - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
20:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
20:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Бержерак Бержерак
20:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
20:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
20:00 Мант Мант - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
20:00 Ванн Ванн - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
20:00 Gobelins - : - Руан Руан
20:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
20:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Генгам II Генгам II
20:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - C' Chartres
20:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
20:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Витре Витре
20:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Bobigny Bobigny
20:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
20:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
20:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
20:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
20:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Бастия Бастия
20:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
20:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Седан Седан

08.02.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
20:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
20:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Олимпик Лион II
20:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
20:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Иэр Иэр
20:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Annecy Annecy
20:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Marignane Gignac
20:00 Изёр Изёр - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
20:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
20:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Сет Сет
20:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Монпелье II
20:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
20:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
20:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
20:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
20:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
20:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Мант Мант
20:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
20:00 C' Chartres - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
20:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
20:00 Витре Витре - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
20:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
20:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
20:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
20:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
20:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - Лилль II Лилль II
20:00 Бастия Бастия - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
20:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Седан Седан
20:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Дранси Дранси
20:30 Руан Руан - : - Ванн Ванн
20:30 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Gobelins
21:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II

15.02.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
20:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
20:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Изёр Изёр
20:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Мартиг Мартиг
20:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
20:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
20:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Монако II Монако II
20:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
20:00 Монпелье II - : - Роморантен Роморантен
20:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Chamalières Chamalières
20:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Коломье Коломье
20:00 Сет Сет - : - Андрезье Андрезье
20:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
20:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
20:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Бержерак Бержерак
20:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
20:00 Мант Мант - : - Руан Руан
20:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
20:00 Ванн Ванн - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
20:00 Gobelins - : - Генгам II Генгам II
20:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - C' Chartres
20:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
20:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
20:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Витре Витре
20:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Bobigny Bobigny
20:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
20:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
20:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Ланс II Ланс II
20:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
20:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
20:00 Седан Седан - : - Бастия Бастия
20:00 Дранси Дранси - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор

22.02.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Олимпик Лион II
20:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
20:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
20:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Иэр Иэр
20:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Annecy Annecy
20:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
20:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Marignane Gignac
20:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
20:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Монпелье II
20:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
20:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
20:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
20:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
20:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
20:00 Сет Сет - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
20:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Мант Мант
20:00 Руан Руан - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
20:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
20:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
20:00 Витре Витре - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
20:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
20:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
20:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Лилль II Лилль II
20:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
20:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
20:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Седан Седан
20:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
20:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Дранси Дранси
20:30 Изёр Изёр - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
20:30 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Ванн Ванн
20:30 C' Chartres - : - Gobelins
21:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II

07.03.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
20:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
20:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Изёр Изёр
20:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Мартиг Мартиг
20:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
20:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
20:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
20:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Монако II Монако II
20:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Роморантен Роморантен
20:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Chamalières Chamalières
20:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Коломье Коломье
20:00 Монпелье II - : - Андрезье Андрезье
20:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
20:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Сет Сет
20:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
20:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Бержерак Бержерак
20:00 Мант Мант - : - Генгам II Генгам II
20:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
20:00 Ванн Ванн - : - C' Chartres
20:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Руан Руан
20:00 Gobelins - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
20:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
20:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
20:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Витре Витре
20:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Bobigny Bobigny
20:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
20:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
20:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Ланс II Ланс II
20:00 Седан Седан - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
20:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
20:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
20:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Бастия Бастия

14.03.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Иэр Иэр
20:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
20:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Олимпик Лион II
20:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
20:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
20:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Монако II Монако II
20:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Marignane Gignac
20:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
20:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
20:00 Коломье Коломье - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
20:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
20:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
20:00 Сет Сет - : - Монпелье II
20:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Бержерак Бержерак
20:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
20:00 C' Chartres - : - Мант Мант
20:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
20:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
20:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Gobelins
20:00 Руан Руан - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
20:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II
20:00 Витре Витре - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
20:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
20:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Лилль II Лилль II
20:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Седан Седан
20:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
20:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
20:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
20:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - Бастия Бастия
20:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Дранси Дранси
20:30 Изёр Изёр - : - Annecy Annecy
20:30 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - Ванн Ванн

21.03.2020

Франция. КФА
20:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
20:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
20:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Изёр Изёр
20:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Мартиг Мартиг
20:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
20:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
20:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
20:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
20:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Роморантен Роморантен
20:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Chamalières Chamalières
20:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Коломье Коломье
20:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Андрезье Андрезье
20:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
20:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Сет Сет
20:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
20:00 Монпелье II - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
20:00 Мант Мант - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
20:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - C' Chartres
20:00 Ванн Ванн - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
20:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Генгам II Генгам II
20:00 Gobelins - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
20:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
20:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
20:00 Руан Руан - : - Витре Витре
20:00 Седан Седан - : - Bobigny Bobigny
20:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
20:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
20:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Ланс II Ланс II
20:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
20:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
20:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
20:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix

04.04.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
19:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Annecy Annecy
19:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Иэр Иэр
19:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
19:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
19:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Олимпик Лион II
19:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Marignane Gignac
19:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
19:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
19:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Бержерак Бержерак
19:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
19:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
19:00 Сет Сет - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
19:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
19:00 Монпелье II - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
19:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Мант Мант
19:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
19:00 C' Chartres - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
19:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
19:00 Витре Витре - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II
19:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Руан Руан
19:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
19:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Седан Седан
19:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Бастия Бастия
19:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
19:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
19:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Лилль II Лилль II
19:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
19:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Дранси Дранси
19:30 Изёр Изёр - : - Монако II Монако II
19:30 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - Ванн Ванн
19:30 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Gobelins

11.04.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
19:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
19:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Изёр Изёр
19:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Мартиг Мартиг
19:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
19:00 Иэр Иэр - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
19:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
19:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
19:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Роморантен Роморантен
19:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Chamalières Chamalières
19:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Коломье Коломье
19:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Андрезье Андрезье
19:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
19:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Сет Сет
19:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
19:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Монпелье II
19:00 Мант Мант - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
19:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
19:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
19:00 Gobelins - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II
19:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - C' Chartres
19:00 Руан Руан - : - Генгам II Генгам II
19:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Витре Витре
19:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Bobigny Bobigny
19:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
19:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
19:00 Седан Седан - : - Ланс II Ланс II
19:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
19:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
19:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
19:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
20:00 Ванн Ванн - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель

18.04.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
19:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
19:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Монако II Монако II
19:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
19:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Annecy Annecy
19:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Иэр Иэр
19:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
19:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
19:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Бержерак Бержерак
19:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
19:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
19:00 Сет Сет - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
19:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
19:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Мант Мант
19:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
19:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - Ванн Ванн
19:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
19:00 Витре Витре - : - Gobelins
19:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
19:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
19:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Бастия Бастия
19:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
19:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
19:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Седан Седан
19:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
19:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Marignane Gignac
19:00 Монпелье II - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
19:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
19:00 C' Chartres - : - Руан Руан
19:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
19:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Лилль II Лилль II
19:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - Дранси Дранси
19:30 Изёр Изёр - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
21:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Chamalières Chamalières

02.05.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
19:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
19:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Изёр Изёр
19:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Мартиг Мартиг
19:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
19:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
19:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Роморантен Роморантен
19:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Chamalières Chamalières
19:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Коломье Коломье
19:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Андрезье Андрезье
19:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Сет Сет
19:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
19:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
19:00 Ванн Ванн - : - Gobelins
19:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
19:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
19:00 Руан Руан - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
19:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - C' Chartres
19:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - Bobigny Bobigny
19:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
19:00 Дранси Дранси - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
19:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Ланс II Ланс II
19:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
19:00 Седан Седан - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
19:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Монпелье II
19:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
19:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
19:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Олимпик Лион II
19:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - Витре Витре
19:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
19:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
19:30 Мант Мант - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II

09.05.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Коломье Коломье
19:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
19:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
19:00 Сет Сет - : - Бержерак Бержерак
19:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
19:00 Монпелье II - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
19:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Изёр Изёр
19:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
19:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
19:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Монако II Монако II
19:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
19:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Annecy Annecy
19:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Иэр Иэр
19:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Marignane Gignac
19:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
19:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
19:00 Gobelins - : - Мант Мант
19:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
19:00 Витре Витре - : - Ванн Ванн
19:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
19:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
19:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Руан Руан
19:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
19:00 C' Chartres - : - Генгам II Генгам II
19:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
19:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
19:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
19:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Бастия Бастия
19:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
19:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Седан Седан
19:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено
19:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Дранси Дранси

16.05.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут - : - Marignane Gignac
19:00 Изёр Изёр - : - Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль
19:00 Юра Сюд Юра Сюд - : - Мартиг Мартиг
19:00 Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан - : - РК Грасс РК Грасс
19:00 Монако II Монако II - : - Сен-Прист Сен-Прист
19:00 Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II - : - Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо
19:00 Annecy Annecy - : - Олимпик Лион II
19:00 Иэр Иэр - : - Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II
19:00 Роморантен Роморантен - : - Стад Борделе Стад Борделе
19:00 Коломье Коломье - : - Chamalières Chamalières
19:00 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot - : - Андрезье Андрезье
19:00 Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК - : - Сет Сет
19:00 Бержерак Бержерак - : - Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК
19:00 Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II - : - Монпелье II
19:00 ФК Нант II ФК Нант II - : - Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье
19:00 Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41 - : - Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК
19:00 Мант Мант - : - Ванн Ванн
19:00 Гранвилле Гранвилле - : - Gobelins
19:00 Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II - : - ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II
19:00 ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало - : - КМС Уассель КМС Уассель
19:00 Руан Руан - : - Антант ССГ Антант ССГ
19:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis - : - Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен
19:00 Генгам II Генгам II - : - АС пуасси АС пуасси
19:00 C' Chartres - : - Витре Витре
19:00 Bobigny Bobigny - : - Дранси Дранси
19:00 Эпиналь Эпиналь - : - СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм
19:00 Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи - : - Ланс II Ланс II
19:00 Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев - : - Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен
19:00 Бастия Бастия - : - Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
19:00 АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор - : - Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II
19:00 Седан Седан - : - Мюлуз Мюлуз
19:00 ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено - : - Лилль II Лилль II

23.05.2020

Франция. КФА
19:00 Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль Фрежюс Ст-Рафаэль - : - Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут Мон д'Ор Азерг Фут
19:00 Мартиг Мартиг - : - Изёр Изёр
19:00 РК Грасс РК Грасс - : - Юра Сюд Юра Сюд
19:00 Сен-Прист Сен-Прист - : - Марсель Андум Каталан Марсель Андум Каталан
19:00 Луан-Кюизо Луан-Кюизо - : - Монако II Монако II
19:00 Олимпик Лион II - : - Ним Олимпик II Ним Олимпик II
19:00 Олимпик Марсель II Олимпик Марсель II - : - Annecy Annecy
19:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Иэр Иэр
19:00 Chamalières Chamalières - : - Роморантен Роморантен
19:00 Андрезье Андрезье - : - Коломье Коломье
19:00 Сет Сет - : - Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
19:00 Трелиссак ФК Трелиссак ФК - : - Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК Сен-Прив Сен-Илер ФК
19:00 Монпелье II - : - Бержерак Бержерак
19:00 Лез Эрбье Лез Эрбье - : - Сент-Этьен II Сент-Этьен II
19:00 Ангулем КФК Ангулем КФК - : - ФК Нант II ФК Нант II
19:00 Стад Борделе Стад Борделе - : - Блуа Фут 41 Блуа Фут 41
19:00 Мант Мант - : - Витре Витре
19:00 Ванн Ванн - : - Гранвилле Гранвилле
19:00 Gobelins - : - Анжер СКО II Анжер СКО II
19:00 ФК Лорьян II ФК Лорьян II - : - ЮС Ст Мало ЮС Ст Мало
19:00 КМС Уассель КМС Уассель - : - Руан Руан
19:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ - : - Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
19:00 Стад Бриошен Стад Бриошен - : - Генгам II Генгам II
19:00 АС пуасси АС пуасси - : - C' Chartres
19:00 СК Шильтигхайм СК Шильтигхайм - : - Bobigny Bobigny
19:00 Ланс II Ланс II - : - Эпиналь Эпиналь
19:00 Олимпик Сен-Кантен Олимпик Сен-Кантен - : - Ст. Мор Лузи Ст. Мор Лузи
19:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix - : - Сент-Женевьев Сент-Женевьев
19:00 Стад де Реймс II Стад де Реймс II - : - Бастия Бастия
19:00 Мюлуз Мюлуз - : - АСМ Бельфор АСМ Бельфор
19:00 Лилль II Лилль II - : - Седан Седан
19:00 Дранси Дранси - : - ФКСР Агено ФКСР Агено