Германия 2. Бундеслига расписание всех футбольных матчей

15.12.2019

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:30 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
15:30 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Гамбург Гамбург
15:30 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден

16.12.2019

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
22:30 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт

20.12.2019

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
20:30 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
20:30 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден

21.12.2019

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
15:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд
15:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Гамбург Гамбург
15:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт

22.12.2019

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:30 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
15:30 Бохум Бохум - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
15:30 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль

28.01.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
20:30 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Бохум Бохум
22:30 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
22:30 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
22:30 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе

29.01.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
20:30 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
22:30 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
22:30 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
22:30 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен

30.01.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
22:30 Гамбург Гамбург - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг

31.01.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
20:30 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
20:30 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд

01.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
15:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
15:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль

02.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:30 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
15:30 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
15:30 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк

03.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
22:30 Бохум Бохум - : - Гамбург Гамбург

07.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
20:30 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
20:30 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм

08.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:00 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
15:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
15:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг

09.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
15:30 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
15:30 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
15:30 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Бохум Бохум

10.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
22:30 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули

16.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
02:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Гамбург Гамбург
02:00 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг
02:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
02:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
02:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
02:00 Бохум Бохум - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
02:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд
02:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
02:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк

23.02.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
02:00 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
02:00 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
02:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
02:00 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
02:00 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
02:00 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Бохум Бохум
02:00 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
02:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
02:00 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт

01.03.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
02:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
02:00 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
02:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
02:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
02:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
02:00 Бохум Бохум - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
02:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
02:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Гамбург Гамбург
02:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг

08.03.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
02:00 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд
02:00 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
02:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
02:00 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
02:00 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
02:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Бохум Бохум
02:00 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
02:00 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
02:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден

15.03.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
02:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
02:00 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
02:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
02:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг
02:00 Бохум Бохум - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
02:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Гамбург Гамбург
02:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
02:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
02:00 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт

22.03.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
02:00 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
02:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд
02:00 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
02:00 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
02:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
02:00 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
02:00 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
02:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
02:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Бохум Бохум

05.04.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
01:00 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Гамбург Гамбург
01:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
01:00 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
01:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг
01:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
01:00 Бохум Бохум - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
01:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
01:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
01:00 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен

12.04.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
01:00 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Бохум Бохум
01:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
01:00 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
01:00 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд
01:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
01:00 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
01:00 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
01:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
01:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули

19.04.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
01:00 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
01:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
01:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
01:00 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг
01:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
01:00 Бохум Бохум - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
01:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
01:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
01:00 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден

26.04.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
01:00 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
01:00 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
01:00 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
01:00 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
01:00 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
01:00 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Гамбург Гамбург
01:00 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд
01:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Бохум Бохум
01:00 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт

03.05.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
01:00 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
01:00 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули
01:00 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
01:00 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
01:00 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
01:00 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
01:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
01:00 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Бохум Бохум
01:00 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг

10.05.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
16:30 ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг - : - Штутгарт Штутгарт
16:30 Хайденхайм Хайденхайм - : - Гамбург Гамбург
16:30 Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули - : - Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург
16:30 Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98 - : - Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден
16:30 Бохум Бохум - : - Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
16:30 Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе - : - Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96
16:30 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен - : - Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден
16:30 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк - : - Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль
16:30 Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК - : - Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд

17.05.2020

Германия. 2. Бундеслига
16:30 Штутгарт Штутгарт - : - Дармштадт 98 Дармштадт 98
16:30 Ганновер 96 Ганновер 96 - : - Бохум Бохум
16:30 Гамбург Гамбург - : - Зандхаузен Зандхаузен
16:30 Хольштайн Киль Хольштайн Киль - : - ФК Нюрнберг ФК Нюрнберг
16:30 Арминия Билефельд Арминия Билефельд - : - Хайденхайм Хайденхайм
16:30 Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург - : - Эрцгебирге Ауе Эрцгебирге Ауе
16:30 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден - : - Оснабрюк Оснабрюк
16:30 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт - : - Карлсруэ СК Карлсруэ СК
16:30 Вехен Висбаден Вехен Висбаден - : - Санкт-Паули Санкт-Паули