Германия 3. Лига расписание всех футбольных матчей

18.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
20:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн

19.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
15:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
15:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
15:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
15:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток
15:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК

20.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
14:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
15:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс

21.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
20:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln

25.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
20:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Магдебург Магдебург

26.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
15:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
15:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
15:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Цвикау Цвикау
15:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Меппен Меппен
15:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860

27.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг

28.10.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм

01.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах

02.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг

03.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток

04.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05

08.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена

09.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Цвикау Цвикау
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Меппен Меппен
16:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург

10.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Магдебург Магдебург
16:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс

11.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг

22.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК

23.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт

24.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II

25.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln

29.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена

30.11.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Магдебург Магдебург
16:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс

01.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Меппен Меппен
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860

02.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Цвикау Цвикау

06.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Цвикау Цвикау

07.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт

08.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
16:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II

09.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер

13.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Магдебург Магдебург

14.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Меппен Меппен
16:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК

15.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург

16.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860

20.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток

21.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Магдебург Магдебург
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Меппен Меппен

22.12.2019

Германия. 3. Лига
15:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
17:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс

25.01.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Цвикау Цвикау
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
16:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
16:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм

01.02.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Магдебург Магдебург
16:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток

08.02.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Цвикау Цвикау
16:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
16:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
16:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Меппен Меппен
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм

15.02.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
16:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток

22.02.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Цвикау Цвикау
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
16:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Магдебург Магдебург
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Меппен Меппен
16:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм

29.02.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
16:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток

07.03.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Цвикау Цвикау
16:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
16:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
16:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
16:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
16:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Магдебург Магдебург
16:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Меппен Меппен
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм

14.03.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург
16:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток

18.03.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
21:00 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - : - Цвикау Цвикау
21:00 Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК - : - Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
21:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II - : - Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер
21:00 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг - : - Ингольштадт Ингольштадт
21:00 Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
21:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
21:00 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн - : - Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860
21:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс - : - Магдебург Магдебург
21:00 КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05 - : - Меппен Меппен
21:00 Ганза Росток Ганза Росток - : - Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм

21.03.2020

Германия. 3. Лига
16:00 МСФ Дуйсбург МСФ Дуйсбург - : - Хемницер ФК Хемницер ФК
16:00 Магдебург Магдебург - : - КФК Урдинген 05 КФК Урдинген 05
16:00 Мюнхен-1860 Мюнхен-1860 - : - Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс
16:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена - : - Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн
16:00 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт - : - Зонненхоф Гроссаспах Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
16:00 Пройссен Мюнстер Пройссен Мюнстер - : - Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг
16:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг Айнтрахт Брауншвейг - : - Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II
16:00 Цвикау Цвикау - : - Халлешер ФК Халлешер ФК
16:00 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм - : - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00 Меппен Меппен - : - Ганза Росток Ганза Росток