Регионаллига список матчей на сегодня

Германия. Регионаллига
В данный момент, футбольные матчи не проводятся

Последние сыгранные матчи 20.05.2017

Германия. Регионаллига
14:00 Лупо-Мартини Лупо-Мартини 0 : 2 Меппен Меппен
14:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг II Айнтрахт Брауншвейг II 1 : 2 Вольфсбург II Вольфсбург II
14:00 Вайхе Фленсбург Вайхе Фленсбург 1 : 0 Дрохтерзен / Ассель Дрохтерзен / Ассель
14:00 Шварц Вайс Реден Шварц Вайс Реден 2 : 1 Любек Любек
14:00 Боруссия Хильдесхайм Боруссия Хильдесхайм 1 : 1 Санкт-Паули II Санкт-Паули II
14:00 Germania Egestorf 1 : 0 Хавельсе Хавельсе
14:00 Айхеде Айхеде 1 : 2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
14:00 Ганновер 96 II Ганновер 96 II 1 : 0 Ганза Люнебург Ганза Люнебург
14:30 Wacker Nordhausen 3 : 0 Лукенвальде Лукенвальде
14:30 Оберлаузитц Оберлаузитц 3 : 2 Энерги Котбус Энерги Котбус
14:30 Локомотив Лейпциг Локомотив Лейпциг 4 : 0 Герта II Герта II
14:30 RB Leipzig II 2 : 1 Берлин Анкараспор Берлин Анкараспор
14:30 ФК Шонберг 95 ФК Шонберг 95 2 : 1 Нойштрелитц Нойштрелитц
14:30 Viktoria Berlin 1 : 3 Union Fürstenwalde
14:30 БФК Динамо БФК Динамо 0 : 4 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена
14:30 Мойзельвитц Мойзельвитц 4 : 1 Будисса Баутцен Будисса Баутцен
14:30 Бабельсберг Бабельсберг 4 : 0 Ауербах Ауербах
15:00 Розенхайм Розенхайм 2 : 3 Бухбах Бухбах
15:00 Garching 4 : 0 Вакер Бургхаузен Вакер Бургхаузен
15:00 Мемминген Мемминген 1 : 3 Зелигенпортен Зелигенпортен
15:00 Гройтер Фурт II Гройтер Фурт II 0 : 1 Иллертиссен Иллертиссен
15:00 Байерн Хоф Байерн Хоф 0 : 1 Шальдинг-Хайнинг Шальдинг-Хайнинг
15:00 Шальке II Шальке II 0 : 1 Боруссия Дортмунд II Боруссия Дортмунд II
15:00 Кельн II Кельн II 1 : 2 Алемания Аахен Алемания Аахен
15:00 Шпортфройнде Зиген Шпортфройнде Зиген 1 : 2 Ферль Ферль
15:00 Ваттеншайд 09 Ваттеншайд 09 0 : 0 Рот Вайс Ален Рот Вайс Ален
15:00 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен 3 : 4 Rödinghausen
15:00 Шпрокхёвель Шпрокхёвель 1 : 1 Рот-Вайс Эссен Рот-Вайс Эссен
15:00 Виденбрюк Виденбрюк 1 : 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
15:00 Боннер СК Боннер СК 2 : 0 Viktoria Köln
15:00 Боруссия Менхенгладбах II Боруссия Менхенгладбах II 4 : 2 Вупперталер СФ Вупперталер СФ
15:00 Штутгарт II Штутгарт II 2 : 0 Кикерс Оффенбах Кикерс Оффенбах
15:00 Ворматия Вормс Ворматия Вормс 2 : 1 Кобленц Кобленц
15:00 Астория Вальдорф Астория Вальдорф 2 : 1 Ульм 1846 Ульм 1846
15:00 Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен 2 : 1 Гессен Кассель Гессен Кассель
15:00 Пирмазенс Пирмазенс 2 : 0 Steinbach Steinbach
15:00 Teutonia WS 2 : 4 Хомбург Хомбург
15:00 Нёттинген Нёттинген 4 : 0 Кайзерслаутерн II Кайзерслаутерн II
15:00 Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир 0 : 1 Вальдхоф Маннгейм Вальдхоф Маннгейм
15:00 Хоффенхайм II Хоффенхайм II 0 : 2 Штутгартер Кикерс Штутгартер Кикерс