Серия D список матчей на сегодня

Италия. Серия D
В данный момент, футбольные матчи не проводятся

Расписание на сегодня

Италия. Серия D
16:30 Cittanovese - : - FC Messina
16:30 УС Кастровиллари Кальчио УС Кастровиллари Кальчио - : - Палермо Палермо
16:30 Ачиреале Ачиреале - : - ССК Джулиано ССК Джулиано
16:30 Marina di Ragusa - : - Biancavilla
16:30 Марсала Марсала - : - Corigliano Calabro
16:30 ФК Мессина ФК Мессина - : - Palmese
16:30 Roccella - : - Licata
16:30 San Tommaso - : - Nola Nola
16:30 Troina - : - ФК Савойя 1908 ФК Савойя 1908
16:30 Agropoli - : - Nardò
16:30 АС Фазано АС Фазано - : - Grumentum
16:30 ФК Франкавилла ФК Франкавилла - : - Фоджа Фоджа
16:30 Джелбизон Чиленто ССД Джелбизон Чиленто ССД - : - УС Битонто УС Битонто
16:30 Gladiator - : - Сорренто Сорренто
16:30 Gravina - : - Бриндизи Бриндизи
16:30 Ночерина Ночерина - : - Виртус Казарано Виртус Казарано
16:30 Таранто Спорт Таранто Спорт - : - Audace Cerignola
16:30 Team Altamura - : - Ф. Андриа Ф. Андриа
16:30 Ladispoli - : - Полиспортива Арцакена Полиспортива Арцакена
16:30 ФК Рондинелле Латина ССД ФК Рондинелле Латина ССД - : - Сассари Торрес 1903 Сассари Торрес 1903
16:30 Кассино Кассино - : - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
16:30 Lanusei - : - Città di Anagni
16:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - : - Portici
16:30 Будони Кальчио Будони Кальчио - : - Латина Латина
16:30 Latte Dolce - : - Muravera
16:30 Trastevere Calcio - : - ФК Спортинг Неаполис ФК Спортинг Неаполис
16:30 Vis Artena - : - Team Nuova Florida
16:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - : - Montegiorgio
16:30 Avezzano - : - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
16:30 Jesina - : - Полиспортива Нуово Кампобассо Кальчио Полиспортива Нуово Кампобассо Кальчио
16:30 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio - : - Полиспортива Олимпия Аньонезе Полиспортива Олимпия Аньонезе
16:30 Pineto Pineto - : - Джулианова Джулианова
16:30 San Nicolò San Nicolò - : - Санджустезе Санджустезе
16:30 УС Толентино УС Толентино - : - Кальчио Кьети Кальчио Кьети
16:30 Про Васто Про Васто - : - Cattolica
16:30 Vastogirardi - : - УСД Реканатезе УСД Реканатезе
16:30 Albalonga - : - УСД Гаворрана 1930 УСД Гаворрана 1930
16:30 Bastia Calcio - : - АСД Фламина Чивита Кастеллана АСД Фламина Чивита Кастеллана
16:30 Фолиньо Фолиньо - : - Монтеварки Кальчио Ак. 1902 Монтеварки Кальчио Ак. 1902
16:30 Nuova Monterosi - : - Cannara
16:30 Мобильери Понсакко Мобильери Понсакко - : - Aglianese
16:30 Санджиованнезе Санджиованнезе - : - АКВ Скандиччи АСД АКВ Скандиччи АСД
16:30 Sporting Trestina - : - ССД Помеция Кальчио ССД Помеция Кальчио
16:30 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio - : - Grassina
16:30 Гроссето Гроссето - : - San Donato Tavarnelle
16:30 Crema - : - Alfonsine
16:30 АК Фанфулла 1874 АК Фанфулла 1874 - : - Sammaurese
16:30 УС Фиоренцуола 1922 УС Фиоренцуола 1922 - : - Savignanese
16:30 Форли' Форли' - : - Vigor Carpaneto
16:30 Lentigione - : - Franciacorta
16:30 Мантова Мантова - : - Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
16:30 АСД Меццолара АСД Меццолара - : - Breno
16:30 Progresso - : - Correggese Correggese
16:30 Sasso Marconi - : - Calvina
16:30 УС Адриезе УС Адриезе - : - АС Виллафранка АС Виллафранка
16:30 Ambrosiana - : - Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
16:30 АК Беллуно 1905 АК Беллуно 1905 - : - Кальчио Монтебеллуна Кальчио Монтебеллуна
16:30 Campodarsego Campodarsego - : - Mestre
16:30 Cartigliano - : - Caldiero Terme
16:30 Cjarlins Muzane 0 : 0 СП Тамаи СП Тамаи
16:30 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus - : - Chions
16:30 Luparense - : - Union Feltre
16:30 San Luigi - : - Vigasio
16:30 Clodiense - : - АК Эсте АК Эсте
16:30 УС Кальчио Караваджезе УС Кальчио Караваджезе - : - Virtus Bolzano
16:30 Castellanzese - : - Nibionnoggiono
16:30 УС Каратезе УС Каратезе - : - Леньяно Леньяно
16:30 Inveruno - : - Brusaporto
16:30 Levico 2 : 1 СС Тритиум 1908 СС Тритиум 1908
16:30 Bustese Roncalli - : - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
16:30 УС Понте Сан-Пьетро-Изола УС Понте Сан-Пьетро-Изола - : - Dro Calcio
16:30 Про Сесто Про Сесто - : - Villa Valle
16:30 Scanzorosciate - : - Arconatese
16:30 Sondrio - : - Seregno Seregno
16:30 Bra Bra - : - Луккезе Луккезе
16:30 СК Инсубрия Кароннезе Турате СК Инсубрия Кароннезе Турате - : - АС Казале Кальчио АС Казале Кальчио
16:30 Fossano - : - Савона 1907 ФБК Савона 1907 ФБК
16:30 УСД Лаваньезе УСД Лаваньезе - : - Real Forte Querceta
16:30 Прато Прато - : - АСД Кальчио Кьери АСД Кальчио Кьери
16:30 Seravezza - : - Ligorna
16:30 Vado - : - Боргосезия Кальчио Боргосезия Кальчио
16:30 Verbania Verbania - : - УС Санремезе Кальчио УС Санремезе Кальчио
17:00 Fezzanese - : - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano