Голландия Голландия Женский Кубок КНВБ статистика 2016/2017

Команда И В Н П Г О ФОРМА
Group 20
1 De Zweef De Zweef 3 2 1 0 10:7 7
2 de Weide de Weide 3 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Виктория Бойз Виктория Бойз 2 0 1 1 5:7 1
4 Херенвенсе Б Херенвенсе Б 2 0 1 1 4:6 1
Group 21
1 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 3 3 0 0 17:0 9
2 Unicum Unicum 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
3 Annaparochie Annaparochie 2 1 0 1 5:11 3
4 Витесс 63 Витесс 63 3 0 0 3 4:14 0
Group 22
1 Би Квик '28 Би Квик '28 3 2 0 1 8:2 6
2 АСК 62 АСК 62 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Оранье Нассау Оранье Нассау 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Би Квик Доккум Би Квик Доккум 3 0 1 2 2:11 1
Группа 1
1 Velsen / Jong Telstar Velsen / Jong Telstar 3 3 0 0 17:2 9
2 Рейгер Бойз Рейгер Бойз 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Alcmaria Victrix Alcmaria Victrix 3 1 1 1 3:11 4
4 Колпинг Бойз Колпинг Бойз 3 0 0 3 1:8 0
Группа 10
1 'т Занд 'т Занд 3 3 0 0 15:4 9
2 Барендрехт Барендрехт 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Baronie Baronie 3 1 0 2 3:13 3
4 Rhoon Rhoon 3 0 0 3 5:11 0
Группа 11
1 CTO Eindhoven CTO Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 30:0 9
2 Nuenen Nuenen 3 2 0 1 7:10 6
3 Бавел Бавел 3 1 0 2 5:11 3
4 Ноойт Гедахт Ноойт Гедахт 3 0 0 3 0:21 0
Группа 12
1 Amstenrade Amstenrade 3 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3 2 0 1 15:5 6
3 OVV ’67 OVV ’67 3 1 0 2 2:14 3
4 Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys 3 0 0 3 3:7 0
Группа 13
1 Eldenia Eldenia 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Венрай Венрай 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 2 0 0 2 0:7 0
4 Bekkerveld Bekkerveld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 14
1 Woezik Woezik 3 1 2 0 9:4 5
2 ССС '18 ССС '18 3 1 2 0 9:7 5
3 СВ Сомерен СВ Сомерен 3 1 1 1 4:6 4
4 Trekvogels Trekvogels 3 0 1 2 4:9 1
Группа 15
1 ДТС Эде ДТС Эде 3 2 1 0 13:2 7
2 Принсес Ирен Принсес Ирен 3 2 0 1 7:7 6
3 VDZ Arnhem VDZ Arnhem 3 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Гелре Гелре 3 0 0 3 0:9 0
Группа 16
1 РКХВВ РКХВВ 3 3 0 0 12:2 9
2 Кларенбек Кларенбек 3 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Eldenia II Eldenia II 3 0 1 2 3:9 1
4 Hoogland Hoogland 3 0 1 2 1:8 1
Группа 17
1 PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 3 3 0 0 20:0 9
2 Бергхюйзен Бергхюйзен 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Кникербокерс Кникербокерс 3 1 0 2 4:14 3
4 ОНС Снеек ОНС Снеек 3 0 0 3 1:13 0
Группа 18
1 ХТК ХТК 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
2 Rigtersbleek Rigtersbleek 3 2 0 1 13:6 6
3 Stiens Stiens 3 1 1 1 4:6 4
4 Оранье Нассау II Оранье Нассау II 3 0 0 3 5:13 0
Группа 19
1 VIOD VIOD 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
2 Би Квик '28 II Би Квик '28 II 3 2 0 1 5:6 6
3 Hollandscheveld Hollandscheveld 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Witkampers Witkampers 3 0 1 2 6:8 1
Группа 2
1 CTO Amsterdam CTO Amsterdam 3 3 0 0 24:1 9
2 Фортуна Вормервеер Фортуна Вормервеер 3 1 1 1 14:3 4
3 DSS DSS 3 1 1 1 12:8 4
4 Velsen Velsen 3 0 0 3 0:38 0
Группа 3
1 Бюйтенвелдерт Бюйтенвелдерт 2 2 0 0 13:1 6
2 Тер Лееде II Тер Лееде II 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Вартбургия II Вартбургия II 2 0 0 2 0:13 0
4 Purmerland Purmerland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Группа 4
1 Вартбургия Вартбургия 3 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 Одиссеус '91 Одиссеус '91 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Бюйтенвелдерт Амстердам II Бюйтенвелдерт Амстердам II 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
4 SDO SDO 3 0 0 3 4:10 0
Группа 5
1 Саестум Саестум 3 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Спортинг 70 Спортинг 70 3 1 1 1 1:2 4
3 IJFC IJFC 3 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Maarssen Maarssen 3 0 1 2 0:5 1
Группа 6
1 Тер Лееде Тер Лееде 3 3 0 0 18:1 9
2 ФК Рийнвогелс ФК Рийнвогелс 3 2 0 1 9:6 6
3 РКЛ РКЛ 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
4 Алкмания Роелофарендсвен Алкмания Роелофарендсвен 3 0 0 3 5:23 0
Группа 7
1 ADO Den Haag II ADO Den Haag II 3 3 0 0 21:1 9
2 ССС ССС 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
3 КВВ Беркел КВВ Беркел 3 1 0 2 10:12 3
4 РКДЕО РКДЕО 3 0 0 3 0:19 0
Группа 8
1 IJzendijke IJzendijke 3 2 1 0 10:1 7
2 ДСЕ ДСЕ 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Смердиек Смердиек 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
4 БСК БСК 3 0 0 3 2:12 0
Группа 9
1 РВВХ РВВХ 3 3 0 0 13:2 9
2 СтеДоКо СтеДоКо 3 1 0 2 6:5 3
3 Barendrecht II Barendrecht II 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
4 Schijf Schijf 3 1 0 2 3:13 3
Последние матчи
Групповой этап. 28.09.2016
21:15 ДТС Эде 1 - 1 VDZ Arnhem

Лента новостей