Словения 1. СНЛ расписание всех футбольных матчей

14.12.2019

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Рудар Рудар
02:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Триглав Триглав
02:00 Mura - : - Марибор Марибор
02:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Домжале Домжале
02:00 Целе Целе - : - Bravo

22.02.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Bravo - : - Алюминий Алюминий
02:00 Домжале Домжале - : - Целе Целе
02:00 Марибор Марибор - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана
02:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Mura
02:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Олимпия Олимпия

26.02.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Олимпия Олимпия
02:00 Mura - : - Рудар Рудар
02:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Триглав Триглав
02:00 Целе Целе - : - Марибор Марибор
02:00 Bravo - : - Домжале Домжале

29.02.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Домжале Домжале - : - Алюминий Алюминий
02:00 Марибор Марибор - : - Bravo
02:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Целе Целе
02:00 Рудар Рудар - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана
02:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Mura

04.03.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Mura
02:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Олимпия Олимпия
02:00 Целе Целе - : - Рудар Рудар
02:00 Bravo - : - Триглав Триглав
02:00 Домжале Домжале - : - Марибор Марибор

07.03.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Марибор Марибор - : - Алюминий Алюминий
02:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Домжале Домжале
02:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Bravo
02:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Целе Целе
02:00 Mura - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана

14.03.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана
02:00 Mura - : - Целе Целе
02:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Bravo
02:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Домжале Домжале
02:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Марибор Марибор

21.03.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
02:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Алюминий Алюминий
02:00 Марибор Марибор - : - Рудар Рудар
02:00 Домжале Домжале - : - Олимпия Олимпия
02:00 Bravo - : - Mura
02:00 Целе Целе - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана

04.04.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Целе Целе
01:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Bravo
01:00 Mura - : - Домжале Домжале
01:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Марибор Марибор
01:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Триглав Триглав

11.04.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Алюминий Алюминий
01:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Олимпия Олимпия
01:00 Марибор Марибор - : - Mura
01:00 Домжале Домжале - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана
01:00 Bravo - : - Целе Целе

18.04.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Bravo
01:00 Целе Целе - : - Домжале Домжале
01:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Марибор Марибор
01:00 Mura - : - Триглав Триглав
01:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Рудар Рудар

25.04.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - Алюминий Алюминий
01:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Mura
01:00 Триглав Триглав - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана
01:00 Марибор Марибор - : - Целе Целе
01:00 Домжале Домжале - : - Bravo

02.05.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Домжале Домжале
01:00 Bravo - : - Марибор Марибор
01:00 Целе Целе - : - Триглав Триглав
01:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Рудар Рудар
01:00 Mura - : - Олимпия Олимпия

09.05.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Mura - : - Алюминий Алюминий
01:00 Олимпия Олимпия - : - МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана
01:00 Рудар Рудар - : - Целе Целе
01:00 Триглав Триглав - : - Bravo
01:00 Марибор Марибор - : - Домжале Домжале

16.05.2020

Словения. 1. СНЛ
01:00 Алюминий Алюминий - : - Марибор Марибор
01:00 Домжале Домжале - : - Триглав Триглав
01:00 Bravo - : - Рудар Рудар
01:00 Целе Целе - : - Олимпия Олимпия
01:00 МНД Табор Сежана МНД Табор Сежана - : - Mura