Сегунда В результаты и расписание матчей

15.12.2019

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Salmantino
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Ibiza - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Internacional - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес