Испания Сегунда В расписание всех футбольных матчей

08.12.2019

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Salmantino
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Ibiza
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Internacional
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес

15.12.2019

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Salmantino
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Ibiza - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Internacional - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес

22.12.2019

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Salmantino - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Internacional - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Ibiza
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра

23.12.2019

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Кастельон Кастельон

05.01.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Salmantino
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Ibiza - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Internacional

12.01.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Salmantino
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Харо Харо
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Ibiza - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Internacional

19.01.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Salmantino - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Харо Харо - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 Internacional - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Ibiza
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II

26.01.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Salmantino
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Ibiza - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Internacional

02.02.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Salmantino - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Internacional - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Ibiza
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Мелилья Мелилья

09.02.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Salmantino
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Ibiza - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Internacional

16.02.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Salmantino - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Internacional - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Ibiza
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия

23.02.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Salmantino
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Ibiza - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Internacional

01.03.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 Salmantino - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Internacional - : - Ibiza
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко

08.03.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - Salmantino
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Ibiza
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Лангрео Лангрео
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Internacional

15.03.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 Salmantino - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Internacional - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Ibiza - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva

22.03.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва
02:00 Villarrubia Villarrubia - : - Марбелья Марбелья
02:00 Мурсия Мурсия - : - Линенсе Линенсе
02:00 Йеклано Йеклано - : - Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо
02:00 Бадахос Бадахос - : - Дон Бенито Дон Бенито
02:00 Севилья II Севилья II - : - Mérida AD Mérida AD
02:00 Кадис II Кадис II - : - Коста Калида Коста Калида
02:00 Альхесирас Альхесирас - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
02:00 Кордоба Кордоба - : - Талавера Талавера
02:00 Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо - : - Картахена Картахена
02:00 FC Andorra - : - Барселона II Барселона II
02:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Льягостера Льягостера
02:00 Корнелья Корнелья - : - Орихуэла Орихуэла
02:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - : - Эркулес Эркулес
02:00 Кастельон Кастельон - : - Леванте II Леванте II
02:00 Валенсия II Валенсия II - : - Вильяреал II Вильяреал II
02:00 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия - : - Прат Прат
02:00 Olot Olot - : - Эхеа Эхеа
02:00 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
02:00 Бадалона Бадалона - : - Сабаделл Сабаделл
02:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II
02:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Реал Унион Реал Унион
02:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - : - Аморебьета Аморебьета
02:00 Гихуэло Гихуэло - : - Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо
02:00 Исарра Исарра - : - Осасуна II Осасуна II
02:00 Лейоа Лейоа - : - Туделано Туделано
02:00 Баракальдо Баракальдо - : - Salmantino
02:00 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
02:00 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
02:00 Харо Харо - : - Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II - : - Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II - : - Ibiza
02:00 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II - : - Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II
02:00 Хетафе II Хетафе II - : - Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол
02:00 Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II - : - Корухо Корухо
02:00 Мелилья Мелилья - : - Понтеведра Понтеведра
02:00 Лас Росас Лас Росас - : - СС Рейес СС Рейес
02:00 Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
02:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
02:00 Лангрео Лангрео - : - Internacional

29.03.2020

Испания. Сегунда В
02:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Granada II Granada II
02:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Villarrubia Villarrubia
02:00 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Мурсия Мурсия
02:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Бадахос Бадахос
02:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Севилья II Севилья II
02:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Кадис II Кадис II
02:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
02:00 Вильяробледо Вильяробледо - : - Кордоба Кордоба
02:00 Талавера Талавера - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл - : - FC Andorra
02:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Эбро Эбро
02:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Корнелья Корнелья
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
02:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Кастельон Кастельон
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
02:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Прат Прат - : - Olot Olot
02:00 Эхеа Эхеа - : - Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона - : - Бадалона Бадалона
02:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - УД Логроньес УД Логроньес
02:00 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Бургос Бургос
02:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо - : - Исарра Исарра
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II - : - Лейоа Лейоа
02:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Salmantino - : - Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза - : - Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 КД Калахорра КД Калахорра - : - Харо Харо
02:00 Internacional - : - Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
02:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II
02:00 Ibiza - : - Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
02:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Мелилья Мелилья
02:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
02:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
02:00 Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
02:00 Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II - : - Лангрео Лангрео