Испания Сегунда В результаты футбольных матчей

01.12.2019

Испания. Сегунда В
20:30 Атлетик Бильбао II Атлетик Бильбао II - : - Исарра Исарра
20:00 Эркулес Эркулес - : - Olot Olot
20:00 Барселона II Барселона II - : - Кастельон Кастельон
20:00 Картахена Картахена - : - Вильяробледо Вильяробледо
19:00 Понтеведра Понтеведра - : - Лангрео Лангрео
19:00 Расинг Феррол Расинг Феррол - : - Марино де Луанко Марино де Луанко
19:00 Salmantino - : - КД Калахорра КД Калахорра
19:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион - : - Лейоа Лейоа
19:00 УД Логроньес УД Логроньес - : - Гихуэло Гихуэло
19:00 Бургос Бургос - : - Unionistas de Salamanca
19:00 Вильяреал II Вильяреал II - : - Бадалона Бадалона
19:00 Mérida AD Mérida AD - : - Сан Фернандо Сан Фернандо
18:30 Атлетико Санлукеньо Атлетико Санлукеньо - : - Альхесирас Альхесирас
18:30 Марбелья Марбелья - : - Севилья II Севилья II
14:00 Internacional - : - Райо Махадахонда Райо Махадахонда
14:00 СС Рейес СС Рейес - : - Лас Пальмас II Лас Пальмас II
14:00 Корухо Корухо - : - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
14:00 Спортинг Хихон II Спортинг Хихон II - : - Лас Росас Лас Росас
14:00 Ibiza - : - Мелилья Мелилья
14:00 Атлетико Балеарес Атлетико Балеарес - : - Сельта Виго II Сельта Виго II
14:00 Реал Вальядолид II Реал Вальядолид II - : - Культурал Леонеза Культурал Леонеза
14:00 Туделано Туделано - : - Харо Харо
14:00 Льягостера Льягостера - : - Валенсия II Валенсия II
14:00 FC Andorra - : - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
14:00 Эбро Эбро - : - Корнелья Корнелья
14:00 Прат Прат - : - Химнастик Таррагона Химнастик Таррагона
14:00 Коста Калида Коста Калида - : - Талавера Талавера
14:00 Дон Бенито Дон Бенито - : - Кордоба Кордоба
14:00 Линенсе Линенсе - : - Кадис II Кадис II
14:00 Рекреативо Уэльва Рекреативо Уэльва - : - Бадахос Бадахос
13:00 Granada II Granada II - : - Йеклано Йеклано
02:00 Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II 2 : 1 Хетафе II Хетафе II
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид II Атлетико Мадрид II 2 : 0 Реал Мадрид II Реал Мадрид II
02:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II 3 : 1 Депортиво Алавес II Депортиво Алавес II
02:00 Аренас де Гетхо Аренас де Гетхо 1 : 0 Реал Сосьедад II Реал Сосьедад II
02:00 Аморебьета Аморебьета 3 : 2 Баракальдо Баракальдо
02:00 Леванте II Леванте II 0 : 2 Эспаньол II Эспаньол II
02:00 Орихуэла Орихуэла 0 : 0 Ла Нусия Ла Нусия
02:00 Сабаделл Сабаделл 2 : 0 Эхеа Эхеа