Турция 2. Лига расписание всех футбольных матчей

19.10.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
14:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
15:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Bodrumspor
15:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор

20.10.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
01:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
01:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор
01:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК
01:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
01:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - Самсунспор Самсунспор
01:00 Afjet Afyonspor - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
01:00 Manisa BBSK - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
01:00 Çorum Belediyespor - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
01:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
14:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
14:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
14:30 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Utaş Uşakspor
14:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
15:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
19:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut

25.10.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
13:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор

26.10.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
13:30 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
13:30 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
13:30 Bodrumspor - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
13:30 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
13:30 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
13:30 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Bayburt İÖİ
13:30 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
19:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor

27.10.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
01:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
01:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
01:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
01:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду - : - Afjet Afyonspor
01:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
01:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
01:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Çorum Belediyespor
01:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
01:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Manisa BBSK

03.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
02:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
02:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
02:00 Çorum Belediyespor - : - Afjet Afyonspor
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Самсунспор Самсунспор
02:00 Manisa BBSK - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
02:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
13:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Utaş Uşakspor
13:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
13:30 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
13:30 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Bodrumspor
13:30 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
13:30 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
13:30 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
13:30 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор

09.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
13:30 Bodrumspor - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor

10.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
02:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
02:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
02:00 Afjet Afyonspor - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Çorum Belediyespor
02:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
02:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
13:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Bayburt İÖİ
13:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
13:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
13:30 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
13:30 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
13:30 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
13:30 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
13:30 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor

16.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
13:30 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор

17.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Самсунспор Самсунспор
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК
02:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
02:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
02:00 Çorum Belediyespor - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
02:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - Afjet Afyonspor
13:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
13:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
13:30 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Bodrumspor
13:30 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
13:30 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Utaş Uşakspor
13:30 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
13:30 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор

23.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
13:30 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
13:30 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
13:30 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor

24.11.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
02:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Çorum Belediyespor
02:00 Manisa BBSK - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор
02:00 Afjet Afyonspor - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
02:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
02:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
02:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
02:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
13:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
13:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Bayburt İÖİ
13:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
13:30 Bodrumspor - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
13:30 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
13:30 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor

01.12.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
02:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - Afjet Afyonspor
02:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
02:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - Çorum Belediyespor
13:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
13:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Bodrumspor
13:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
13:30 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
13:30 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
13:30 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
13:30 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Utaş Uşakspor
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
13:30 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор

08.12.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
02:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
02:00 Manisa BBSK - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
02:00 Afjet Afyonspor - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
02:00 Çorum Belediyespor - : - Самсунспор Самсунспор
02:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду - : - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
02:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор
02:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
02:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК
13:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
13:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
13:30 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Bayburt İÖİ
13:30 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
13:30 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
13:30 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
13:30 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
13:30 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Bodrumspor
13:30 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор

14.12.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
13:30 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор

15.12.2019

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
02:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
02:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Çorum Belediyespor
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Afjet Afyonspor
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
02:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
13:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
13:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
13:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
13:30 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
13:30 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
13:30 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
13:30 Bodrumspor - : - Utaş Uşakspor

12.01.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
02:00 Bodrumspor - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
02:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
02:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
02:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
02:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Bayburt İÖİ
02:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Utaş Uşakspor
02:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
02:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
02:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
02:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Afjet Afyonspor
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
02:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Çorum Belediyespor

19.01.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
02:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
02:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
02:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Bodrumspor
02:00 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
02:00 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
02:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК
02:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
02:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду - : - Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор
02:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
02:00 Afjet Afyonspor - : - Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
02:00 Manisa BBSK - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
02:00 Çorum Belediyespor - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
02:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Самсунспор Самсунспор
02:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor

26.01.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Bayburt İÖİ
02:00 Bodrumspor - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
02:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
02:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
02:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
02:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
02:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
02:00 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
02:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
02:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Afjet Afyonspor
02:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - Çorum Belediyespor
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор

02.02.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Utaş Uşakspor
02:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Bodrumspor
02:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
02:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
02:00 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
02:00 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
02:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК
02:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
02:00 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду - : - Самсунспор Самсунспор
02:00 Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса - : - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
02:00 Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор - : - Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor
02:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор
02:00 Çorum Belediyespor - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
02:00 Manisa BBSK - : - Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор
02:00 Afjet Afyonspor - : - Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК

09.02.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Bayburt İÖİ
02:00 Bodrumspor - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
02:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
02:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
02:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
02:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
02:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
02:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
02:00 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
02:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - : - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
02:00 Пендикспор Пендикспор - : - Çorum Belediyespor
02:00 Самсунспор Самсунспор - : - Afjet Afyonspor
02:00 Сарийер ГК Сарийер ГК - : - Manisa BBSK
02:00 Санлиурфаспор Санлиурфаспор - : - Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор Диярбакир ББ Дискиспор
02:00 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе - : - Инеголспор Бурса Инеголспор Бурса
02:00 Düzyurtspor Düzyurtspor - : - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
02:00 Гумушанеспор Гумушанеспор - : - АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор
02:00 Кония Шекер СК Кония Шекер СК - : - Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду

15.02.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
02:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
02:00 АББ Бугсасспор АББ Бугсасспор - : - Пендикспор Пендикспор
02:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - : - Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе
02:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
02:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
02:00 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Bodrumspor
02:00 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Utaş Uşakspor
02:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор

19.02.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
02:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
02:00 Bodrumspor - : - Bayburt İÖİ
02:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
02:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
02:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
02:00 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
02:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор

23.02.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Bodrumspor
02:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
02:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
02:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
02:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Utaş Uşakspor
02:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
02:00 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
02:00 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Ergene Velimeşespor

01.03.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
02:00 Bodrumspor - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
02:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор
02:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
02:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
02:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
02:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Bayburt İÖİ
02:00 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор

08.03.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
02:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
02:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
02:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Utaş Uşakspor
02:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Bodrumspor
02:00 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
02:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül

15.03.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Etimesgut Etimesgut - : - Эюпспор Эюпспор
02:00 Bodrumspor - : - Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор
02:00 Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül - : - Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор
02:00 Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор
02:00 Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор - : - Kırşehir Belediyespor
02:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор - : - Bayburt İÖİ
02:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор - : - Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
02:00 Utaş Uşakspor - : - Элазигспор Элазигспор
02:00 Ergene Velimeşespor - : - Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor

22.03.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Элазигспор Элазигспор - : - Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
02:00 Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор - : - Карабюкспор Карабюкспор
02:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - : - Utaş Uşakspor
02:00 Bayburt İÖİ - : - Sivas 4 Eylül Sivas 4 Eylül
02:00 Бандирмаспор Бандирмаспор - : - Кахраманмарасспор Кахраманмарасспор
02:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor - : - Bodrumspor
02:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - : - Ergene Velimeşespor
02:00 Кастамонуспор Кастамонуспор - : - Etimesgut Etimesgut
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Беледийе Ванспор Беледийе Ванспор

29.03.2020

Турция. 2. Лига
02:00 Эюпспор Эюпспор - : - Сакарьяспор Сакарьяспор