3. Лига список матчей на сегодня

Турция. 3. Лига
В данный момент, футбольные матчи не проводятся

Последние сыгранные матчи 20.10.2019

Турция. 3. Лига
14:00 Офспор Офспор 2 : 1 Payas
14:00 Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 : 1 Токатспор Токатспор
14:00 Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор 0 : 0 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор
14:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1 : 0 Пазарспор Пазарспор
14:00 Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор 1 : 2 Osmaniyespor
14:00 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 4 : 0 Modafen
14:30 Kozan Belediyespor 2 : 1 Ağrı 1970
14:30 Erbaaspor 1 : 2 Erokspor
14:30 Serik Belediyespor 2 : 1 Sultanbeyli Belediye
14:30 Erzin 0 : 0 Çatalca Spor
14:30 Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор 0 : 0 Yeni Orduspor
14:30 Altındağ Belediyesispor 0 : 1 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги
14:30 Yozgatspor 1959 1 : 0 Halide Edip Adıvar SK
15:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор 4 : 2 Cizrespor
15:00 Belediye Derincespor 0 : 1 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
15:00 Карсияка Карсияка 1 : 0 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор
15:00 1877 Alemdağspor 5 : 0 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор
15:00 Şile Yıldızspor 2 : 2 Манисаспор Манисаспор
15:00 Голджукспор Голджукспор 1 : 0 Nevşehirspor Gençlik
15:00 Байрампаса Байрампаса 1 : 0 Somaspor
15:00 Мугласпор Мугласпор 1 : 3 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС
15:00 Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин 3 : 1 Diyarbekirspor
19:00 Tire 1922 1 : 0 Kızılcabölükspor

Ближайшие матчи 26.10.2019

Турция. 3. Лига
13:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Карсияка Карсияка
13:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - : - Kozan Belediyespor
13:00 Cizrespor - : - Belediye Derincespor
13:00 Yomraspor - : - Erzin
13:00 Yeni Orduspor - : - Serik Belediyespor
13:00 Artvin Hopaspor - : - Tire 1922
13:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин
13:30 Payas - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
13:30 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - Fatsa Belediyespor
13:30 Erokspor - : - 1877 Alemdağspor
13:30 Токатспор Токатспор - : - Silivrispor
13:30 Kızılcabölükspor - : - Ankara Adliyespor
13:30 Çatalca Spor - : - Şile Yıldızspor
13:30 Манисаспор Манисаспор - : - Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор
13:30 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
13:30 Sultanbeyli Belediye - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
13:30 Nevşehirspor Gençlik - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
13:30 Osmaniyespor - : - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
13:30 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - Байрампаса Байрампаса
13:30 Somaspor - : - Yozgatspor 1959
13:30 Halide Edip Adıvar SK - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
13:30 Modafen - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор
13:30 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС - : - Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор
19:00 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор - : - Офспор Офспор
19:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Erbaaspor
19:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Altındağ Belediyesispor