Турция 3. Лига расписание всех футбольных матчей

15.12.2019

Турция. 3. Лига
13:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - : - Cizrespor
13:00 Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор - : - Yeni Orduspor
13:00 Yomraspor - : - Kızılcabölükspor
13:00 Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор - : - Yozgatspor 1959
13:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
13:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС
13:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - Osmaniyespor
13:30 Kozan Belediyespor - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
13:30 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Офспор Офспор
13:30 Erbaaspor - : - Belediye Derincespor
13:30 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор
13:30 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
13:30 Erokspor - : - Payas
13:30 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
13:30 Tire 1922 - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
13:30 Çatalca Spor - : - Artvin Hopaspor
13:30 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Sultanbeyli Belediye
13:30 Şile Yıldızspor - : - Serik Belediyespor
13:30 Erzin - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
13:30 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - Nevşehirspor Gençlik
13:30 Somaspor - : - Modafen
13:30 Altındağ Belediyesispor - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
13:30 Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор

12.01.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
02:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Payas
02:00 Erokspor - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
02:00 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - Cizrespor
02:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор
02:00 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Belediye Derincespor
02:00 Erbaaspor - : - Офспор Офспор
02:00 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
02:00 Ankara Adliyespor - : - Tire 1922
02:00 Şile Yıldızspor - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00 Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор - : - Serik Belediyespor
02:00 Erzin - : - Silivrispor
02:00 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Yeni Orduspor
02:00 Манисаспор Манисаспор - : - Sultanbeyli Belediye
02:00 Çatalca Spor - : - Токатспор Токатспор
02:00 Yomraspor - : - Artvin Hopaspor
02:00 Kızılcabölükspor - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
02:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - : - Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор
02:00 Altındağ Belediyesispor - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор
02:00 Байрампаса Байрампаса - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
02:00 Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
02:00 Somaspor - : - Halide Edip Adıvar SK
02:00 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - Modafen
02:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Nevşehirspor Gençlik
02:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС
02:00 Osmaniyespor - : - Yozgatspor 1959

19.01.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Payas - : - Ağrı 1970
02:00 Kozan Belediyespor - : - Карсияка Карсияка
02:00 Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул - : - Erbaaspor
02:00 Офспор Офспор - : - 1877 Alemdağspor
02:00 Belediye Derincespor - : - Fatsa Belediyespor
02:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор - : - Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор
02:00 Cizrespor - : - Erokspor
02:00 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор - : - Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор
02:00 Tire 1922 - : - Erzin
02:00 Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор - : - Ankara Adliyespor
02:00 Serik Belediyespor - : - Аксарайспор Аксарайспор
02:00 Artvin Hopaspor - : - Kızılcabölükspor
02:00 Silivrispor - : - Şile Yıldızspor
02:00 Токатспор Токатспор - : - Yomraspor
02:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye - : - Çatalca Spor
02:00 Yeni Orduspor - : - Манисаспор Манисаспор
02:00 Karaköprü Belediyespor - : - Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор
02:00 Мугласпор Мугласпор - : - Altındağ Belediyesispor
02:00 Nevşehirspor Gençlik - : - Пазарспор Пазарспор
02:00 Modafen - : - Diyarbekirspor
02:00 Halide Edip Adıvar SK - : - Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги
02:00 Голджукспор Голджукспор - : - Байрампаса Байрампаса
02:00 Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор - : - Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин
02:00 Yozgatspor 1959 - : - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
02:00 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - : - Somaspor
02:00 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС - : - Osmaniyespor

26.01.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - : - Payas
02:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
02:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Cizrespor
02:00 Erokspor - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор
02:00 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - Belediye Derincespor
02:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - : - Офспор Офспор
02:00 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
02:00 Erbaaspor - : - Kozan Belediyespor
02:00 Artvin Hopaspor - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
02:00 Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор - : - Silivrispor
02:00 Çatalca Spor - : - Yeni Orduspor
02:00 Şile Yıldızspor - : - Tire 1922
02:00 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00 Манисаспор Манисаспор - : - Serik Belediyespor
02:00 Kızılcabölükspor - : - Токатспор Токатспор
02:00 Erzin - : - Ankara Adliyespor
02:00 Yomraspor - : - Sultanbeyli Belediye
02:00 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС - : - Yozgatspor 1959
02:00 Байрампаса Байрампаса - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
02:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Halide Edip Adıvar SK
02:00 Altındağ Belediyesispor - : - Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор
02:00 Somaspor - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор
02:00 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
02:00 Osmaniyespor - : - Nevşehirspor Gençlik
02:00 Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин - : - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
02:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - Modafen

02.02.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Cizrespor - : - Ağrı 1970
02:00 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
02:00 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Erbaaspor
02:00 Kozan Belediyespor - : - 1877 Alemdağspor
02:00 Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул - : - Fatsa Belediyespor
02:00 Офспор Офспор - : - Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор
02:00 Belediye Derincespor - : - Erokspor
02:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор - : - Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор
02:00 Tire 1922 - : - Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор
02:00 Токатспор Токатспор - : - Artvin Hopaspor
02:00 Serik Belediyespor - : - Çatalca Spor
02:00 Silivrispor - : - Аксарайспор Аксарайспор
02:00 Ankara Adliyespor - : - Şile Yıldızspor
02:00 Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор - : - Erzin
02:00 Yeni Orduspor - : - Yomraspor
02:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye - : - Kızılcabölükspor
02:00 Karaköprü Belediyespor - : - Манисаспор Манисаспор
02:00 Голджукспор Голджукспор - : - Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги
02:00 Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор - : - Байрампаса Байрампаса
02:00 Nevşehirspor Gençlik - : - Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС
02:00 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - : - Diyarbekirspor
02:00 Мугласпор Мугласпор - : - Somaspor
02:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - : - Altındağ Belediyesispor
02:00 Yozgatspor 1959 - : - Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин
02:00 Halide Edip Adıvar SK - : - Пазарспор Пазарспор
02:00 Modafen - : - Osmaniyespor

09.02.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Payas - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
02:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - : - Cizrespor
02:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор
02:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Belediye Derincespor
02:00 Erokspor - : - Офспор Офспор
02:00 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
02:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - : - Kozan Belediyespor
02:00 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Карсияка Карсияка
02:00 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Tire 1922
02:00 Şile Yıldızspor - : - Erzin
02:00 Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор - : - Ankara Adliyespor
02:00 Токатспор Токатспор - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
02:00 Манисаспор Манисаспор - : - Silivrispor
02:00 Çatalca Spor - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00 Yomraspor - : - Serik Belediyespor
02:00 Kızılcabölükspor - : - Yeni Orduspor
02:00 Artvin Hopaspor - : - Sultanbeyli Belediye
02:00 Somaspor - : - Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор
02:00 Altındağ Belediyesispor - : - Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин
02:00 Байрампаса Байрампаса - : - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
02:00 Nevşehirspor Gençlik - : - Yozgatspor 1959
02:00 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
02:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор
02:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
02:00 Osmaniyespor - : - Halide Edip Adıvar SK
02:00 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС - : - Modafen

15.02.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Belediye Derincespor - : - Ağrı 1970
02:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
02:00 Cizrespor - : - Payas
02:00 Erbaaspor - : - 1877 Alemdağspor
02:00 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Fatsa Belediyespor
02:00 Kozan Belediyespor - : - Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор
02:00 Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул - : - Erokspor
02:00 Офспор Офспор - : - Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор
02:00 Tire 1922 - : - Манисаспор Манисаспор
02:00 Ankara Adliyespor - : - Аксарайспор Аксарайспор
02:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye - : - Токатспор Токатспор
02:00 Yeni Orduspor - : - Artvin Hopaspor
02:00 Karaköprü Belediyespor - : - Yomraspor
02:00 Erzin - : - Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор
02:00 Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор - : - Şile Yıldızspor
02:00 Serik Belediyespor - : - Kızılcabölükspor
02:00 Silivrispor - : - Çatalca Spor
02:00 Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин - : - Байрампаса Байрампаса
02:00 Yozgatspor 1959 - : - Altındağ Belediyesispor
02:00 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - : - Osmaniyespor
02:00 Мугласпор Мугласпор - : - Diyarbekirspor
02:00 Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор - : - Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги
02:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - : - Somaspor
02:00 Modafen - : - Nevşehirspor Gençlik
02:00 Halide Edip Adıvar SK - : - Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС
02:00 Голджукспор Голджукспор - : - Пазарспор Пазарспор

19.02.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор - : - Cizrespor
02:00 Payas - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор
02:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - : - Belediye Derincespor
02:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Офспор Офспор
02:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
02:00 Erokspor - : - Kozan Belediyespor
02:00 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - Карсияка Карсияка
02:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - : - Erbaaspor
02:00 Çatalca Spor - : - Tire 1922
02:00 Artvin Hopaspor - : - Serik Belediyespor
02:00 Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор - : - Şile Yıldızspor
02:00 Yomraspor - : - Silivrispor
02:00 Kızılcabölükspor - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00 Токатспор Токатспор - : - Yeni Orduspor
02:00 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Erzin
02:00 Манисаспор Манисаспор - : - Ankara Adliyespor
02:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
02:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор
02:00 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
02:00 Байрампаса Байрампаса - : - Altındağ Belediyesispor
02:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
02:00 Osmaniyespor - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор
02:00 Nevşehirspor Gençlik - : - Halide Edip Adıvar SK
02:00 Somaspor - : - Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин
02:00 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
02:00 Modafen - : - Yozgatspor 1959

23.02.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул - : - Ağrı 1970
02:00 Офспор Офспор - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
02:00 Belediye Derincespor - : - Payas
02:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
02:00 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Fatsa Belediyespor
02:00 Erbaaspor - : - Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор
02:00 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Erokspor
02:00 Kozan Belediyespor - : - Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор
02:00 Tire 1922 - : - Yomraspor
02:00 Silivrispor - : - Kızılcabölükspor
02:00 Erzin - : - Манисаспор Манисаспор
02:00 Karaköprü Belediyespor - : - Artvin Hopaspor
02:00 Ankara Adliyespor - : - Çatalca Spor
02:00 Şile Yıldızspor - : - Аксарайспор Аксарайспор
02:00 Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор - : - Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор
02:00 Yeni Orduspor - : - Sultanbeyli Belediye
02:00 Serik Belediyespor - : - Токатспор Токатспор
02:00 Мугласпор Мугласпор - : - Osmaniyespor
02:00 Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин - : - Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги
02:00 Голджукспор Голджукспор - : - Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС
02:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - : - Diyarbekirspor
02:00 Altındağ Belediyesispor - : - Somaspor
02:00 Yozgatspor 1959 - : - Байрампаса Байрампаса
02:00 Halide Edip Adıvar SK - : - Modafen
02:00 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - : - Nevşehirspor Gençlik
02:00 Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор - : - Пазарспор Пазарспор

01.03.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Cizrespor - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор
02:00 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор - : - Belediye Derincespor
02:00 Payas - : - Офспор Офспор
02:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
02:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Kozan Belediyespor
02:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - Карсияка Карсияка
02:00 Erokspor - : - Erbaaspor
02:00 Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор - : - 1877 Alemdağspor
02:00 Токатспор Токатспор - : - Karaköprü Belediyespor
02:00 Аксарайспор Аксарайспор - : - Эрзинджанспор Эрзинджанспор
02:00 Yomraspor - : - Ankara Adliyespor
02:00 Kızılcabölükspor - : - Tire 1922
02:00 Artvin Hopaspor - : - Silivrispor
02:00 Sultanbeyli Belediye - : - Serik Belediyespor
02:00 Манисаспор Манисаспор - : - Şile Yıldızspor
02:00 Çatalca Spor - : - Erzin
02:00 Yeni Orduspor - : - Дуджзеспор Дуджзеспор
02:00 Nevşehirspor Gençlik - : - Голджукспор Голджукспор
02:00 Somaspor - : - Байрампаса Байрампаса
02:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор - : - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
02:00 Osmaniyespor - : - Батман Петролспор Батман Петролспор
02:00 Бурса Нилуферспор АС Бурса Нилуферспор АС - : - Мугласпор Мугласпор
02:00 Modafen - : - Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
02:00 Дариджа Генчлербирлиги Дариджа Генчлербирлиги - : - Altındağ Belediyesispor
02:00 Diyarbekirspor - : - Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин Назилли Беледийеспор Айдин
02:00 Halide Edip Adıvar SK - : - Yozgatspor 1959

08.03.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Ağrı 1970
02:00 Kozan Belediyespor - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
02:00 Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул - : - Payas
02:00 Офспор Офспор - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
02:00 Belediye Derincespor - : - Cizrespor
02:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - : - Текирова Беледийеспор Текирова Беледийеспор
02:00 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Erokspor
02:00 Erbaaspor - : - Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор
02:00 Tire 1922 - : - Artvin Hopaspor
02:00 Мугласпор Мугласпор - : - Nevşehirspor Gençlik

15.03.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор - : - Belediye Derincespor
02:00 Cizrespor - : - Офспор Офспор
02:00 Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор - : - Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул
02:00 Payas - : - Kozan Belediyespor
02:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - : - Карсияка Карсияка
02:00 Ağrı 1970 - : - Erbaaspor
02:00 Коджаэлиспор Коджаэлиспор - : - 1877 Alemdağspor
02:00 Erokspor - : - Fatsa Belediyespor

22.03.2020

Турция. 3. Лига
02:00 1877 Alemdağspor - : - Ağrı 1970
02:00 Erbaaspor - : - Elaziz Belediyespor
02:00 Карсияка Карсияка - : - Payas
02:00 Kozan Belediyespor - : - Фетхийеспор Фетхийеспор
02:00 Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул Тепеджик Беледийе Стамбул - : - Cizrespor
02:00 Офспор Офспор - : - Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор